SPORTEC SPORTEC

CRONOGRAMA DIA 2, 26 de Agosto

HORA EVENTO GENERO CATEGORIA

GENERO CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL MARCA LUGAR
D 75 Maria Sanchez Vega M.Iquique 240
D 65 Laura Frida Amat y León Adas Arequipa - Peru 44
D 65 Martha Sulla Quico Adas Arequipa - Peru 77
D 60 Lupe Mendoza Flores Adas Arequipa - Peru 40
D 60 Teresa Zapata Hernandez Asecon 168
D 60 Angelica cid rubio CAFAM 289
D 60 Catalina Chino Aguilas Doradas - Bolivia 329
D 55 Veronica Fonseca Fuenzalida M.Iquique 242
D 55 Jessica bautista Guarachi CAS Arica 315
D 55 maría llatasi osorio CAS Arica 318
D 50 elena retamal saavedra CAS Arica 29
D 50 Nanci Cuba Illanes La Paz - Bolivia 139
D 50 Jacqueline Perez Diaz S.Copiapó 183
D 50 Susana Hernández Cisternas/td> Antof. Runners 196
D 50 Rosario Nuñez Yangua Naval - Peru 283
D 50 Alcantara Yujra Yucra Adas Tacna - Peru 338
D 45 Maria Eliana Parra Fritis S.Copiapó 87
D 45 Carolina Bonilla Cordero S. Antofagasta 102
D 45 Erika Tamariz Orellana CAFAM 210
D 40 Evelyn Alarcon Rivas M.Iquique 215
D 40 Gladys irene huayta flores CAFAM 322
D 35 Daniela Lohaus Verdugo S. Chillán 23
D 35 Danixa Retamal Ceballos CAFAM 189
V 70 Sigisfredo Cabrera Saez T. Campeones 106
V 65 Eusebio Buisa Mendoza Adas Arequipa - Peru 76
V 65 luis henriquez jorquera Los Robles 169
V 65 Jorge Poma Quispe El Alto - Bolivia 307
V 60 Eduardo Juan Tapia Morales S.Copiapó 10
V 60 Eduardo Rivera Riquelme S. Antofagasta 11
V 60 Jose rolando Gonzalez Leiva M.Iquique 223
V 60 Hernan Vásquez Palma S. Chuqui-Calama 279
V 55 Ramon Gonzalez Leiva CAS Arica 146
V 55 rodrigo cortes villarroel Antof. Runners 303
V 55 José Sepúlveda González CAS Arica 325
V 50 Patricio ramos cruz S. Chuqui-Calama 86
V 50 Cesar Aguilar Muñoz M. Las Condes 131
V 50 Sergio Rimassa Navarrete T. Campeones 135
V 50 wilman Araya Astudillo CAS Arica 141
V 50 Roberto Acuña Cartes CAFAM 188
V 50 Froilan Condori Castro El Alto - Bolivia 308
V 50 Evencio José araujo arana Carabobo Runner - Venezuela 330
V 45 roberto sandoval gonzalez Arauco Adventure 75
V 45 Juan Carlos Muñoz nuñez CAS Arica 175
V 45 Francisco Pinto Jimenez CAS Arica 222
V 45 Andrés Huanca Calizaya Mokewa Runner - Peru 249
V 45 Pablo Dueñas Jaquima Adas Arequipa - Peru 339
V 40 Hector horacio norambuena S. Chuqui-Calama 90
V 40 Abner Alania Ambrocio Naval - Peru 126
V 40 Alex Llanquitruf Painequeo M.Iquique 225
V 40 Jonathan Ramirez Castro M.Iquique 228
V 40 Francisco Gonzalez Pastenes S. Chuqui-Calama 290
V 40 Pedro Poma Mamani La Paz - Bolivia 309
V 35 Gerson Muñoz castillo CAS Arica 003
V 35 Hector Miranda Cortes CAS Arica 41
V 35 Rodrigo La Flor Gomez S. Chuqui-Calama 49
V 35 Nibaldo castillo ardiles CAFAM 269
V 30 Sergio Pinazo Aguilera S. Chuqui-Calama 265
V 30 Luciano sepulveda sepulveda T. Campeones 275

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL PESO 1 2 3 MARCA PUNTAJE
75 Isolde Roessner Fritzsche Asecon 18 2 K
70 Maria Loreto Diaz Valdes Sporting 16 3 K
60 Maria Luisa Gamazo Barboza Caves - Argentina 78 3 K
60 Nadia verónica González Santos CAF Arica 291 3 K
55 Carla Cecilia Gozálo Pérez Naval - Peru 114 3 K
45 María Soledad Melgarejo Torre Naval - Peru 130 4 K
40 Erika olenka Figueroa cabrera Team Cads - Peru 110 4 K

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL PESO 1 2 3 4 MARCA LUGAR
80 Wenceslao Urtubia Baquedano CAS Arica 272 400 g
75 Francisco Lazo España Adas Arequipa - Peru 111 500 g
75 Sergio Guajardo cayo CAS Arica 238 500 g
70 Freddy cordero naveas CAS Arica 20 500 g
70 Manuel Malatesta Astorga Atl. del Desierto 151 500 g
70 omar carreño alfaro T. Campeones 261 500 g
65 Héctor Hernan Muñoz Parra M. Leones Arica 96 600 g
65 Pedro Evaristo Reyes Candia Asecon 103 600 g
65 Jorl Feddersen Thomas CAS Arica 144 600 g
65 Guillermo Torrejón Guajardo Atl. del Desierto 153 600 g
65 Jaime Ortega Ortega Avia - Peru 271 600 g
60 Manuel Ismael Araya Neira S. Antofagasta 95 600 g
60 Óscar Chávez Rueda La Paz 247 600 g
60 Guido Alberto Zegarra Ojeda Adas Arequipa - Peru 327 600 g

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL PISTA VV MARCA LUGAR
1 80 Ester Saavedra riveros CAS Arica 312 2
1 75 Ximena portales piñones CAS Arica 294 3
1 70 María Marincovich Lizama Los Robles 38 4
1 70 oriana orellana lopez T. Campeones 266 5
1 70 Margot Sosaya Espinoza Naval - Peru 326 6
2 65 Elsa Vidal Muñoz M. Leones Arica 84 3
2 60 Isabel Rojas Cepeda S. Antofagasta 50 4
2 60 Ana María Moreno Loza La Paz - Bolivia 58 5
2 60 Angelica Isabel acuña Ulloa CAS Arica 235 6
2 55 Doraliza Rapiman Cayuqueo CAS Arica 007 7
3 50 Tania Taboada Molina La Paz - Bolivia 61 2
3 50 Rita Pizarro Baluarte M.Iquique 226 3
3 50 Maritza Rojas Lobos M.Iquique 230 4
3 50 Gabriela Venegas Retamal Asecon 252 5
3 50 Monica Navarrete CAS Arica 304 6
3 50 Laura Josefina Lira Obando Adas Arequipa - Peru 306 7
4 45 lorena silvana barria oyarzo CAS Arica 27 3
4 45 Solange chandia CAS Arica 65 4
4 45 Paula aravena muena T. Campeones 182 5
4 40 Ema araya espinoza CAFAM 186 2
4 40 Claudia meneses López Ndt - Peru 82 3
4 40 Miriam Ayca Cuadros Asam Tacna - Peru 204 4
4 40 Andrea Chaparro Hualpa Asam Tacna - Peru 206 5
4 40 Argentina Martínez Cordero La Paz - Bolivia 213 6
4 40 Leslie Ibañez Mamani La Paz - Bolivia 321 7
4 35 Leticia Oliveira Calazans ITU - Brazil 14 1
4 35 Nataly Andrea Terán Pericón La Paz - Bolivia 133 2
4 35 Katherine Gonzalez Fonseca M.Iquique 220 3
4 35 Lilys Rivera Cesped M.Iquique 229 4
4 35 ana karina alvarez zorrilla T. Campeones 262 5
4 35 Yessica Moreno Gallardo CAF Arica 270 6
4 30 Ana Paula Ilaja Garcés T. Campeones 67 7
4 30 Belen Peña Mendozza M.Iquique 236 8

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL PISTA VV MARCA LUGAR
1 85 rene apiolaza barrera CAS Arica 187 2
1 80 Zacarias Lopez aragon CAS Arica 98 3
1 80 Jose Guerra Alcocer CAS Arica 172 4
1 80 Guidito Riquelme Brupbacher U. Católica 178 5
1 75 jaime ordoñez arancibia CAS Arica 26 6
1 75 Sepulcio Núñez Mendiguri Adas Arequipa - Peru 37 7
1 75 Jorge Carazas Cáceres Adas Arequipa - Peru 340 8
2 70 Luis Cornejo Aragón Adas Arequipa - Peru 54 2
2 70 wilfredo albarracin diaz CAS Arica 243 3
2 70 Juan Peters García M. Las Condes 335 4
2 65 Oscar Sotomayor Orellana CAS Arica 145 5
2 65 Claudio Fernández González CAS Arica 184 6
2 65 Luis oporto cuevas CAS Arica 214 7
2 65 Luis Hurtado Gómez M. Las Condes 293 8
3 60 Victor Benites Acosta Naval - Peru 117 2
3 60 Ilarion Limachi Quispe Aguilas Doradas - Bolivia 254 3
3 60 Bernardo canario parra Asecon 17 4
3 60 Joaquin Montenegro Prieto Adam Piura - Peru 85 5
3 60 Patricio villagran contreras S. Chuqui-Calama 319 6
4 55 Carlos lobos morales T. Campeones 250 2
4 55 Patricio Mora Muñoz M.Iquique 237 3
4 55 Alejandro Valdivia Carpio Adas Arequipa - Peru 333 4
4 55 Jaime Patricio Palma Toledo Asecon 251 5
4 55 Manuel alberto chacon urrea CAFAM 181 6
5 55 Gerhard Rodríguez Guillén Adas Arequipa - Peru 56 2
5 55 Llamil corvacho ponce CAS Arica 88 3
5 55 Omar Mena Abreu CAS Arica 25 4
5 55 Francisco sagarra aguirre La Havana - Bolivia 31 5
5 55 Pedro Cruz Alvarez S. Chuqui-Calama 191 6
5 55 Ivar Arana Pardo La Havana - Bolivia 105 7
6 50 Mirko Alex Díaz Veneros La Havana - Bolivia 136 3
6 50 Edgardo Muñoz Mora CAF Arica 280 4
6 50 Rodolfo Aguirre Hood A. Francés 48 5
6 50 Victor Patiño Salas Rojas Sport - Peru 292 6
7 45 Oscar Elias Figueroa Fernandez Naval - Peru 9 2
7 45 Alejandro Adolfo Garcia Ugarte La Havana - Bolivia 51 3
7 45 Edwin Canaviri Canaviri La Paz - Bolivia 157 4
7 45 Ladislao Carrillo Apaza La Paz - Bolivia 221 5
7 45 Ricardo carvajal T. Campeones 286 6
7 45 Enrique Vizcarra Vásquez Adas Arequipa - Peru 305 7
8 40 Waldo Chacón Muñoz T. Campeones 287 2
8 40 Boris Gutierrez Cruz La Paz - Bolivia 341 3
8 40 Carlos Navarrete Estrada T. Campeones 159 4
8 40 Richard Rodriguez de Oliveira ITU - Brazil 13 5
8 35 Ricardo cortes lopez CAFAM 171 6
8 35 Ignacio Enrique Torres Diaz CAF Arica 257 7
8 35 Carlos marambio veliz CAF Arica 33 8
9 30 Gary Oscar Serrate krings La Paz - Bolivia 63 2
9 30 Yorgenys Sanchez Garcia CAS Arica 156 3
9 30 Gerardo carvajal sanhueza Asecon 166 4
9 30 Pablo Peña Pezo T. Campeones 211 5
9 30 Juan Valenzuela Valenzuela M.Iquique 234 5
9 30 Rodrigo Morales Jiménez T. Campeones 268 7
9 30 victor martinez zumelzo T. Campeones 285 8

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL MARCA LUGAR
75 Maria Sanchez Vega M.Iquique 240
70 leonor martinez leon T. Campeones 264
55 Liliana Raquel Ortega Marín U. Católica 83
50 elena retamal saavedra CAS Arica 29
50 Claudia Herrera Ledesma Antof. Runners 203
45 Susan Moreno Torres S. Antofagasta 100
45 Norka Cespedes Huisa Naval - Peru 116
40 dinia martinez vargas T. Campeones 284
40 Ana Diaz mol CAF Arica 297
35 Daniela Lohaus Verdugo S. Chillán 23

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL MARCA LUGAR
75 jaime ordoñez arancibia CAS Arica 26
70 Carlos Bernales Fuenzalida M.Iquique 219
65 Noel Gutierrez Farfan Aguilas Doradas - Bolivia 323
60 Eduardo Rivera Riquelme S. Antofagasta 11
60 miguel avalos morales CAS Arica 30
60 Riency Jacobi Molina U. Católica 47
60 Gonzalo Ledezma Ledezma S. Chuqui-Calama 113

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL PESO 1 2 3 4 MARCA LUGAR
55 Alejandro colina quinteros CAS Arica 22 700 g
55 Juan Egoavil Ore Naval - Peru 140 700 g
55 Juan Carlos Iriarte Herrera CAFAM 320 700 g
50 Sergio Rimassa Navarrete T. Campeones 135 700 g
50 Jorge Tejada Cornejo Asam Tacna - Peru 296 700 g
45 Eduardo madrid araos T. Campeones 69 800 g
45 Juan Carlos Muñoz nuñez CAS Arica 175 800 g
45 Jorge David Castro Condori Asam Tacna - Peru 209 800 g
40 Waldo Alberto Chacón Muñoz T. Campeones 287 800 g
40 Humberto suarez Urquia Liga Lince - Peru 324 800 g
40 marco antonio ferrada abdala A. Alameda 336 800 g
35 Christian Lucio Ramos Urure Asam Tacna - Peru 208 800 g
30 Wilmer Zambrano Farias S. Antofagasta 299 800 g

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL MARCA LUGAR
50 wilman Araya Astudillo CAS Arica 141
50 Leonardo Gonzalez Anabalon T. Campeones 197
50 Froilan Condori Castro El Alto - Bolivia 308
50 Marco Maquera Ccallata Adas Tacna - Peru 331
40 Pedro Poma Mamani La Paz - Bolivia 309
35 Nibaldo castillo ardiles CAFAM 269
35 Luis Fernandez Maquera Adas Tacna - Peru 332
30 Jean pierre ledesma retamal CAF Arica 255

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL 1 VV 2 VV 3 VV 4 VV MARCA LUGAR
70 Nancy refusta guajardo Sporting 120
70 Ann Gail Standen Ramirez M.Iquique 233
70 oriana orellana lopez T. Campeones 266
70 Margot Sosaya Espinoza Naval - Peru 326
60 Isabel Rojas Cepeda S. Antofagasta 50
55 Esther Unzueta Rivero La Paz - Bolivia 134
55 Veronica Fonseca Fuenzalida M.Iquique 242
55 María Verdejo Aqueveque Antof. Runners 316
50 Gabriela Venegas Retamal Asecon 252
50 Maria encina barrientos Los Robles 276
50 Susana Fajardo de Villafan La Paz - Bolivia 311
45 Denise gatica miranda T. Campeones 99
45 Yesica Caceres Juarez CAFAM 162
45 Paula aravena muena T. Campeones 182
40 Rosa Mária Santos Koo Naval - Peru 170
40 Carla Cristina Lea Monroy Asam Tacna - Peru 202
35 Lilys Rivera Cesped M.Iquique 229
30 Ana Paula Ilaja Garcés T. Campeones 67
30 Daphne Policarpo Crisostomo Naval - Peru 124

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL PESO 1 2 3 MARCA PUNTAJE SUMARIO
75 Isolde Roessner Fritzsche Asecon 18 2 K
70 Maria Loreto Diaz Valdes Sporting 16 3 K
60 Maria Luisa Gamazo Barboza Caves - Argentina 78 3 K
60 Nadia verónica González Santos CAF Arica 291 3 K
55 Carla Cecilia Gozálo Pérez Naval - Peru 114 3 K
45 María Soledad Melgarejo Torre Naval - Peru 130 4 K
40 Erika olenka Figueroa cabrera Team Cads - Peru 110 4 K

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL MARCA LUGAR
80 Sonia Hernández Jabre M. Las Condes 62
75 Yolanda Suárez Herrera M. Las Condes 57
70 Ester Pastene Ardiles S.Copiapó 8
70 Diana Vargas de Murillo Adas Arequipa - Peru 46
70 Bertha Gutiérrez Ovalle Adas Arequipa - Peru 163
65 Isabel Almazan Vargas Los Robles 39
65 Eugenia Rojas Guerrero T. Campeones 180
60 Malena Mellado Pérez Adas Arequipa - Peru 198
55 Ana Lia Alvarez Caves - Argentina 79
55 Ana Martinez Huenupe CAFAM 317
50 Claudia Herrera Ledesma Antof. Runners 203
45 Yesica Caceres Juarez CAFAM 162
45 Bertha Riveros Gutierrez Adas Arequipa - Peru 164

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL PESO 1 2 3 MARCA PUNTAJE SUMARIO
75 Isolde Roessner Fritzsche Asecon 18 2 K
70 Maria Loreto Diaz Valdes Sporting 16 3 K
60 Maria Luisa Gamazo Barboza Caves - Argentina 78 3 K
60 Nadia verónica González Santos CAF Arica 291 3 K
55 Carla Cecilia Gozálo Pérez Naval - Peru 114 3 K
45 María Soledad Melgarejo Torre Naval - Peru 130 4 K
40 Erika olenka Figueroa cabrera Team Cads - Peru 110 4 K

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL PESO MARCA LUGAR
95 Ariel Standen Lewis M.Iquique 231 3 k
80 Gustavo Weitz Bravo Los Robles 74 3 k
80 Zacarias húmero Lopez aragon CAS Arica 98 3 k
80 Wenceslao Urtubia Baquedano CAS Arica 272 3 k
80 Oscar Gonzalez Rodriguez Atl. del Desierto 81 3 k
75 Sergio jerónimo Guajardo cayo CAS Arica 238 4 k
75 Francisco Lazo España Adas Arequipa - Peru 111 4 k
70 Manuel Malatesta Astorga Atl. del Desierto 151 4 k
65 Jorl Feddersen Thomas CAS Arica 144 5 k
65 Guillermo Torrejón Guajardo Atl. del Desierto 153 5 k
65 Pedro Evaristo Reyes Candia Asecon 103 5 k
60 Jorge Gustavo Oyarzun ojeda T. Campeones 70 5 k
55 Freddy Gonzales Perez Avia - Peru 123 6 k
50 Carlos Caceres Rodriguez M. Valdivia 6 6 k
50 Jorge Fabricio Tejada Cornejo Asam Tacna - Peru 296 6 k
45 Victor Adrianzen Huaman Avia - Peru 195 7.26 k
45 Jose Vergara Borjas Avia - Peru 310 7.26 k
45 Jorge David Castro Condori Asam Tacna - Peru 209 7.26 k
40 Humberto suarez Urquia Liga Lince - Peru/td> 324 7.26 k
40 Miguel Iturra Salgado Antof. Runners 212 7.26 k
35 Bruno tobar miranda T. Campeones 138 7.26 k
35 Christian Ramos Urure Asam Tacna - Peru 208 7.26 k
30 Wilmer Zambrano Farias S. Antofagasta 299 7.26 k/td>

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL PISTA MARCA LUGAR
1 80 Zaida Jofre Cortes S.Copiapó/td> 80 1
1 70 leonor martinez leon T. Campeones 264 2
1 65 María cecilia santis toledo Antof. Runners 314 3
1 60 Carola Marisol Jaén Pacheco Adas Arequipa - Peru 36 4
1 60 María Corrales Uribe J. Ramsay 194 5
1 60 Angelica Rubina Yañez Los Robles 273 6
1 60 Angelica cid rubio CAFAM 289 7
2 55 Liliana Raquel Ortega Marín U. Católica 83 1
2 55 Esther Vivian Unzueta Rivero La Paz - Bolivia 134 2
2 55 Ana Aramayo Silva M.Iquique 217 2
2 55 Hilda Araya Castro M.Iquique 218 3
2 50 elena retamal saavedra CAS Arica 29 4
2 50 Tania Taboada Molina La Paz - Bolivia 61 5
2 50 Miryam garces salazar CAS Arica 91 6
2 50 Jacqueline Perez Diaz S.Copiapó 183 6
2 50 Maria haydee encina barrientos Los Robles 276 7
2 50 Monica Navarrete CAS Arica 304 8
3 45 lorena silvana barria oyarzo CAS Arica 27 1
3 45 Carolina Bonilla Cordero S. Antofagasta 102 2
3 45 Norka Cespedes Huisa Naval - Peru 116 2
3 40 Evelyn Alarcon Rivas M.Iquique 215 3
3 40 dinia martinez vargas T. Campeones 284 4
3 40 Ana Diaz mol CAF Arica 297 5
3 35 Leticia Oliveira Calazans ITU - Brazil 14 6
3 35 Luz María Gongora Orellana CAF Arica 94 6
3 35 Katherine Gonzalez Fonseca M.Iquique 220 7
3 30 Rosa Carrera Leiva CAS Arica 5 8

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL PISTA MARCA LUGAR
1 75 jaime ordoñez arancibia CAS Arica 26 1
1 70 Alfredo Riveros Delgado Adas Arequipa - Peru 109 2
1 70 Carlos Bernales Fuenzalida M.Iquique 219 3
1 70 wilfredo albarracin diaz CAS Arica 243 4
1 70 Delfin Arze Valencia Aguilas Doradas - Bolivia 253 5
2 65 Antonio Casa Quispe Adas Arequipa - Peru 89 1
2 65 Rubel Salas Valdivia Adas Arequipa - Peru 108 2
2 65 Oscar Sotomayor Orellana CAS Arica 145 3
2 65 Manuel Alvarez Bravo Atl. del Desierto 150 4
2 65 Claudio Fernández González CAS Arica 184 5
2 65 Victor Moreno CAF Arica/td> 190 6
2 65 Simon Jimenez Monaasterio Adas Tacna - Peru 334 7
3 60 miguel angel avalos morales CAS Arica 30 1
3 60 Riency Jacobi Molina U. Católica 47 2
3 60 Gonzalo Ledezma Ledezma S. Chuqui-Calama 113 3
3 60 Dónoban Cortes Araya CAS Arica 142 4
3 55 Jaime Patricio Palma Toledo Asecon 251 5
3 55 Prudencio Casas Condori Aguilas Doradas - Bolivia 281 6
3 50 Juan Jaque Peña M. Las Condes 92 6
3 50 Gonzalo Charca Canaviri Aguilas Doradas - Bolivia 277 7
3 50 Victor Patiño Salas Rojas Sport - Peru 292 8
4 45 Miguel Godoy Garcia M. Leones Arica 97 1
4 45 Edgar Estupinan Pulido CAF Arica 163 2
4 45 Ricardo carvajal T. Campeones 286 3
4 40 Richard Rodriguez de Oliveira ITU - Brazil 13 4
4 40 Carlos Navarrete Estrada T. Campeones 159 5
4 40 Alex Llanquitruf Painequeo M.Iquique 225 6
4 40 Dario reyes goas T. Campeones 288 7
5 35 Hector Miranda Cortes CAS Arica 41 1
5 35 Rodrigo La Flor Gomez S. Chuqui-Calama 49 2
5 35 Ignacio Enrique Torres Diaz CAF Arica 257 3
5 35 Renatto Vásquez Godoy Avia - Peru 258 4
5 30 David Escobar Henriquez T. Campeones 66 5
5 30 Gerardo carvajal sanhueza Asecon 166 6
5 30 Rodrigo Morales Jiménez T. Campeones 268 7

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL PESO 1 2 3 4 MARCA LUGAR
5 Ariel Standen Lewis M.Iquique 231 1 k
80 Zacarias Lopez aragon CAS Arica 98 1 k
80 Wenceslao Urtubia Baquedano CAS Arica 272
75 Francisco Lazo España Adas Arequipa - Peru 111 1 k
75 Sergio Guajardo cayo CAS Arica 238 1 k
70 Freddy cordero naveas CAS Arica 20 1 k
70 Jorge Miranda Los Robles 60 1 k
70 Manuel Malatesta Astorga Atl. del Desierto 151 1 k
70 omar carreño alfaro T. Campeones 261 1 k
65 Héctor Hernan Muñoz Parra M. Leones Arica 96 1 k
65 Pedro Evaristo Reyes Candia Asecon 103 1 k
65 Jorl Feddersen Thomas CAS Arica 144 1 k
65 Guillermo Torrejón Guajardo Atl. del Desierto 153 1 k
65 Víctor Guerrero Salgado J. Ramsay 158 1 k

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL 1 VV 2 VV 3 VV 4 VV MARCA LUGAR
80 Jose Guerra Alcocer CAS Arica 172
75 Gabriel Fernández Canque CAS Arica 216
75 Jorge Carazas Cáceres Adas Arequipa - Peru 340
70 Jorge Miranda Los Robles 60
70 Manuel Malatesta Astorga Atl. del Desierto 151
65 Luis oporto cuevas CAS Arica 214
65 Luis Hurtado Gómez M. Las Condes 293
60 Manuel Ismael Araya Neira S. Antofagasta 95
60 Victor Benites Acosta Naval - Peru 117
55 Alejandro colina quinteros CAS Arica 22
55 Ivar Arana Pardo La Havana - Bolivia 105
55 Juan Egoavil Ore Naval - Peru 140
55 Víctor castillo Zavala CAS Arica 313
55 Alejandro Valdivia Carpio Adas Arequipa - Peru 333
50 Juan Caceres Lillo T. Campeones 207
50 Edgardo Muñoz Mora CAF Arica 280
45/td> Oscar Figueroa Fernandez Naval - Peru 9
45 Cesar Ramos Malaga Naval - Peru 129
40 Dario reyes goas T. Campeones 288
40 marco ferrada abdala A. Alameda 336
30 David Escobar Henriquez T. Campeones 66
30 Eduardo Moreno Lira T. Campeones 132
30 Yorgenys Sanchez Garcia CAS Arica 156

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL PESO 1 2 3 MARCA PUNTAJE SUMARIO
75 Isolde Roessner Fritzsche Asecon 18 2 K
70 Maria Loreto Diaz Valdes Sporting 16 3 K
60 Maria Luisa Gamazo Barboza Caves - Argentina 78 3 K
60 Nadia verónica González Santos CAF Arica 291 3 K
55 Carla Cecilia Gozálo Pérez Naval - Peru 114 3 K
45 María Soledad Melgarejo Torre Naval - Peru 130 4 K
40 Erika olenka Figueroa cabrera Team Cads - Peru 110 4 K

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL MARCA LUGAR
70 Rafael Henríquez Salazar Los Robles 71
70 Carlos Rodríguez Ramos Adas Arequipa - Peru 73
70 Carlos Rodríguez Ochoa Naval - Peru 174
65 Oscar Ricardo Gómez Badilla Los Robles 112
60 miguel angel avalos morales CAS Arica 30
60 Jose rolando Gonzalez Leiva M.Iquique 223
60 Guido Alberto Zegarra Ojeda Adas Arequipa - Peru 327
55 jose santos Muñoz Cisternas/td> T. Campeones 244
55 rodrigo antonio cortes villarroel Antof. Runners 303
50 Luis Vargas Moreno CAS Arica 1
45 Carlos Herbas Coaquira Team Hercon - Bolivia 282
30 Ivo Mancilla Morales M.Iquique 245

SERIE CATEGORIA CLUB PISTA ATLETA 1 ATLETA 2 ATLETA 3 ATLETA 4 MARCA LUGAR

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL PESO MARCA LUGAR
60 Jorge Gustavo Oyarzun ojeda T. Campeones 70 1 k
60 Óscar Chávez Rueda La Paz 247 1 k
60 Guido Alberto Zegarra Ojeda Adas Arequipa - Peru 327 1 k
55 Lucio vicencio urrutia J. Ramsay 2 1.5 k
55 Alejandro colina quinteros CAS Arica 22 1.5 k
55 Pablo Moran Chavez CAS Arica 24 1.5 k
55 Juan Carlos Iriarte Herrera CAFAM 320 1.5 k
50 Carlos Caceres Rodriguez M. Valdivia 6 1.5 k
50 Jorge Fabricio Tejada Cornejo Asam Tacna - Peru 296 1.5 k
45 Benito giusseppe natali soto S. Antofagasta 4 2 k
45 Eduardo Luciano madrid araos T. Campeones 69 2 k
45 Victor Adrianzen Huaman Avia - Peru 195 2 k
45 Jorge David Castro Condori Asam Tacna - Peru 209 2 k
45 Jose Vergara Borjas Avia - Peru 310 2 k
40 Waldo Alberto Chacón Muñoz T. Campeones 287 2 k
40 marco antonio ferrada abdala A. Alameda 336 2 k
35 Christian Lucio Ramos Urure Asam Tacna - Peru 208 2 k
30 Wilmer Jesús Zambrano Farias S. Antofagasta 299 2 k

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB DORSAL PESO 1 2 3 MARCA PUNTAJE SUMARIO
75 Isolde Roessner Fritzsche Asecon 18 2 K
70 Maria Loreto Diaz Valdes Sporting 16 3 K
60 Maria Luisa Gamazo Barboza Caves - Argentina 78 3 K
60 Nadia verónica González Santos CAF Arica 291 3 K
55 Carla Cecilia Gozálo Pérez Naval - Peru 114 3 K
45 María Soledad Melgarejo Torre Naval - Peru 130 4 K
40 Erika olenka Figueroa cabrera Team Cads - Peru 110 4 K