RESULTADOS

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
M.Iquique Belen Peña Mendozza F 30 1 16,10 -1.8
T. Campeones Ana Paula Ilaja Garcés F 30 2 16,29 -1.8
M.Iquique Lilys Rivera Cesped F 35 1 14,52 -1.8
La Paz - Bolivia Nataly Andrea Terán Pericón F 35 2 14,60 -1.8
T. Campeones ana karina alvarez zorrilla F 35 3 16,14 -1.8
Asam Tacna - Peru Miriam Beatriz Ayca Cuadros F 40 1 15,25 -0.8
Asam Tacna - Peru Andrea Chaparro Hualpa F 40 2 15,51 -0.8
Naval - Peru Rosa Mária Santos Koo F 40 3 15,73 -0.8
CAFAM Ema araya espinoza F 40 4 16,97 -0.8
Naval - Peru Sara Sulema Perez Torres F 40 5 17,43 -0.8
La Paz - Bolivia Argentina Martínez Cordero F 40 6 18,20 -0.8
AsamTacna Mireya Rosmery Godiel Villanueva F 40 7 23,38 -0.8
CAS Arica Solange chandia F 45 1 15,26 -2.2
T. Campeones Denise gatica miranda F 45 2 15,44 -2.2
M.Iquique Maritza Rojas Lobos F 50 1 16,18 -1.3
Asecon Gabriela Venegas Retamal F 50 2 17,48 -1.3
Antof. Runners María Isabel Verdejo Aqueveque F 55 1 16,73 -1.3
D. Curicó Claudia Rodriguez Alastuey F 55 2 16,81 -1.3
CAS Arica Doraliza Rapiman Cayuqueo F 55 3 18,43 -1.3
La Paz - Bolivia Ana María Moreno Loza F 60 1 16,55 -1.2
CAS Arica Angelica Isabel acuña Ulloa F 60 2 18,53 -1.2
S. Antofagasta Isabel del Carmen Rojas Cepeda F 60 3 18,62 -1.2
M.Iquique Pilar Portales Piñones F 60 4 25,96 -1.2
M. Leones Arica Elsa Vidal Muñoz F 65 1 20,84 -1.2
Los Robles María Isabel Marincovich Lizama F 70 1 18,50 -1.3
Naval - Peru Margot Eulalia Sosaya Espinoza F 70 2 18,54 -1.3
T. Campeones oriana orellana lopez F 70 3 20,11 -1.3
Sporting Nancy refusta guajardo F 70 4 21,43 -1.3
Atl. del Desierto Miriam de las Nieves Cáceres Reinoso F 70 5 22,13 -1.3
Atl. del Desierto Lilia Margarita Ormeño Maturana F 75 1 23,10 -1.3
CAS Arica Ester de las mercedes Saavedra riveros F 80 1 25.04 -1.3
T. Campeones Pablo Peña Pezo M 30 1 12,02 -2.4
La Paz - Bolivia Gary Oscar Serrate krings M 30 2 12,48 -2.4
M.Iquique Juan Valenzuela Valenzuela M 30 3 13,30 -2.4
CAFAM Ricardo enrique cortes lopez M 35 1 12,24 -2.5
CAF Arica Carlos Alfredo marambio veliz M 35 2 13,52 -2.5
T. Campeones Waldo Alberto Chacón Muñoz M 40 1 13,34 -2.5
Naval - Peru Oscar Elias Figueroa Fernandez M 45 1 12,95 -1.1
La Paz - Bolivia Edwin Canaviri Canaviri M 45 2 13,78 -1.1
A. Francés Rodolfo Aguirre Hood M 50 1 12,62 -1.1
CAF Arica Edgardo Alfonso Muñoz Mora M 50 2 13,60 -1.1
La Havana - Bolivia Mirko Alex Díaz Veneros M 50 3 14,08 -1.1
CAS Arica Omar Mena Abreu M 55 1 12,86 -1.8
Adas Arequipa - Peru Gerhard Paul Rodríguez Guillén M 55 2 13,39 -1.8
CAS Arica Llamil corvacho ponce M 55 3 13,64 -2.2
La Havana - Bolivia Ivar Arana Pardo M 55 4 14,36 -1.8
T. Campeones Carlos lobos morales M 55 5 14,59 -2.2
Adas Arequipa - Peru Alejandro Roberto Valdivia Carpio M 55 6 15,09 -2.2
M.Iquique Patricio Mora Muñoz M 55 7 24,98 -2.2
Adam Piura - Peru Joaquin Ernesto Montenegro Prieto M 60 1 14,27 -23
Asecon Bernardo canario parra M 60 2 14,43 -23
S. Chuqui-Calama Patricio Alejandro villagran contreras M 60 3 17,34 -23
CAS Arica Oscar Sotomayor Orellana M 65 1 14,61 -1.4
CAS Arica Luis oporto cuevas M 65 2 30.04 -1.4
Adas Arequipa - Peru Luis Alonso Cornejo Aragón M 70 1 17,57 -1.4
Los Robles Jorge Miranda M 70 2 19,07 -1.4
Adas Arequipa - Peru Sepulcio Rafael Núñez Mendiguri M 75 1 18,90 -1.5
Adas Arequipa - Peru Jorge Faustino Carazas Cáceres M 75 2 26,13 -1.5
CAS Arica Jose Guerra Alcocer M 80 1 18,92 -1.5
U. Católica Guidito Riquelme Brupbacher M 80 2 22,43 -1.5
CAS Arica rene apiolaza barrera M 85 1 26,,25 -1.5

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
M.Iquique Belen Peña Mendozza F 30 1 33,31
T. Campeones Ana Paula Ilaja Garcés F 30 2 34,51
La Paz - Bolivia Nataly Andrea Terán Pericón F 35 1 29,99 +0.2
ITU - Brazil Leticia Oliveira Calazans F 35 2 30,19 +0.2
M.Iquique Katherine Gonzalez Fonseca F 35 3 31,20 +0.2
T. Campeones ana karina alvarez zorrilla F 35 4 33,58 +0.2
Asam Tacna - Peru Miriam Beatriz Ayca Cuadros F 40 1 33,00 -1.9
Asam Tacna - Peru Andrea Chaparro Hualpa F 40 2 34,22 -1.9
CAFAM Ema araya espinoza F 40 3 35,41 -1.9
La Paz - Bolivia Leslie Erika Ibañez Mamani F 40 4 38,61 -1.9
La Paz - Bolivia Argentina Martínez Cordero F 40 5 39,64 -1.9
CAS Arica Solange chandia F 45 1 31,84 -1.9
La Paz - Bolivia Tania Taboada Molina F 50 1 31,83 +0.0
M.Iquique Maritza Rojas Lobos F 50 2 34,83 +0.0
Asecon Gabriela Venegas Retamal F 50 3 38.00 +0.0
Adas Arequipa - Peru Laura Josefina Lira Obando F 50 4 38,15 +0.0
CAS Arica Monica Navarrete F 50 5 44,00 +0.0
CAS Arica Doraliza Rapiman Cayuqueo F 55 1 36,74 +0.2
La Paz - Bolivia Ana María Moreno Loza F 60 1 31,25 +0.2
S. Antofagasta Isabel del Carmen Rojas Cepeda F 60 2 39,20 +0.2
M. Leones Arica Elsa Vidal Muñoz F 65 1 42,10 +0.2
Los Robles María Isabel Marincovich Lizama F 70 1 40,48 +0.0
T. Campeones oriana orellana lopez F 70 2 43,70 +0.0
Naval - Peru Margot Eulalia Sosaya Espinoza F 70 3 47,06 +0.0
CAS Arica Ximena victoria portales piñones F 75 1 56,54 +0.0
CAS Arica Ester de las mercedes Saavedra riveros F 80 1 1.47,58 +0.0
T. Campeones Pablo Peña Pezo M 30 1 24,26 -0.8
La Paz - Bolivia Gary Oscar Serrate krings M 30 2 25,49 -0.8
Asecon Gerardo alejandro carvajal sanhueza M 30 3 25,84 -0.8
T. Campeones victor martinez zumelzo M 30 4 27,24 -0.8
M.Iquique Juan Valenzuela Valenzuela M 30 5 28,05 -0.8
CAFAM Ricardo enrique cortes lopez M 35 1 24,77 -0.0
CAF Arica Carlos Alfredo marambio veliz M 35 2 27,44 -0.0
CAF Arica Ignacio Enrique Torres Diaz M 35 3 27,67 -0.0
T. Campeones Carlos enrique Navarrete Estrada M 40 1 25,00 -0.0
ITU - Brazil Richard Rodriguez de Oliveira M 40 2 25,69 -0.0
T. Campeones Waldo Alberto Chacón Muñoz M 40 3 27,10 -0.0
Naval - Peru Oscar Elias Figueroa Fernandez M 45 1 27,30 -0.9
La Paz - Bolivia Edwin Canaviri Canaviri M 45 2 29,42 -0.9
La Paz - Bolivia Ladislao Fernando Carrillo Apaza M 45 3 29,99 -0.9
Adas Arequipa - Peru Enrique Vizcarra Vásquez M 45 4 33,64 -0.9
CAF Arica Edgardo Alfonso Muñoz Mora M 50 1 28,22 +0.0
La Havana - Bolivia Mirko Alex Díaz Veneros M 50 2 28,84 +0.0
Rojas Sport - Peru Victor Patiño Salas M 50 3 31,44 +0.0
CAS Arica Omar Mena Abreu M 55 1 27.32 -1.1
Adas Arequipa - Peru Gerhard Paul Rodríguez Guillén M 55 2 28.20 -1.1
La Havana - Bolivia Ivar Arana Pardo M 55 3 30,28 -1.1
T. Campeones Carlos lobos morales M 55 4 30,30 -1.7
CAFAM Manuel alberto chacon urrea M 55 5 30,78 -1.7
Adas Arequipa - Peru Alejandro Roberto Valdivia Carpio M 55 6 31,65 -1.7
Adam Piura - Peru Joaquin Ernesto Montenegro Prieto M 60 1 29,16 -0.7
Asecon Bernardo canario parra M 60 2 30,04 -0.7
Aguilas Doradas - Bolivia Ilarion Limachi Quispe M 60 3 34,00 -0.7
S. Chuqui-Calama Patricio Alejandro villagran contreras M 60 4 34,63 -0.7
CAS Arica Oscar Sotomayor Orellana M 65 1 30,42
CAS Arica ClaudioAntonio Fernández González M 65 2 35,12
Adas Arequipa - Peru Luis Alonso Cornejo Aragón M 70 1 35,57 +1.5
CAS Arica wilfredo albarracin diaz M 70 2 39,91 +1.5
CAS Arica jaime miguel ordoñez arancibia M 75 1 38,55 +1.3
Adas Arequipa - Peru Sepulcio Rafael Núñez Mendiguri M 75 2 39,46 +1.3
Adas Arequipa - Peru Jorge Faustino Carazas Cáceres M 75 3 53,07 +1.3
CAS Arica Jose Guerra Alcocer M 80 1 41,26 +1.3
CAS Arica Zacarias Lopez aragon M 80 2 53,96 +1.3
CAS Arica rene apiolaza barrera M 85 1 59,36 +1.3

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
Naval - Peru Daphne Cecilia Stefany Policarpo Crisostomo F 30 1 1.21,81
ITU - Brazil Leticia Oliveira Calazans F 35 1 1.06,95
CAF Arica Yessica Andrea Moreno Gallardo F 35 2 1.07,55
M.Iquique Katherine Gonzalez Fonseca F 35 3 1.08,20
La Paz - Bolivia Nataly Andrea Terán Pericón F 35 4 1.21,81
CAF Arica Ana Diaz mol F 40 1 1.06,40
CAFAM Ema araya espinoza F 40 2 1.20,37
La Paz - Bolivia Leslie Erika Ibañez Mamani F 40 3 1.24,07
CAS Arica lorena silvana barria oyarzo F 45 1 1.15,46
Naval - Peru Norka Cespedes Huisa F 45 2 1.17,28
CAFAM Deisy romane sancho maldonado F 45 3 1.40,01
La Paz - Bolivia Tania Taboada Molina F 50 1 1.13,11
Adas Arequipa - Peru Laura Josefina Lira Obando F 50 2 1.22,12
CAS Arica Miryam garces salazar F 50 3 1.25,44
M.Iquique Hilda Araya Castro F 55 1 1.31,44
CAS Arica Doraliza Rapiman Cayuqueo F 55 2 1.37,57
M.Iquique Veronica Fonseca Fuenzalida F 55 3 1.43,89
La Paz - Bolivia Ana María Moreno Loza F 60 1 1.18,32
Adas Arequipa - Peru Carola Marisol Jaén Pacheco F 60 2 1.22,21
Antof. Runners María cecilia santis toledo F 65 1 1.27,15
M. Leones Arica Elsa Vidal Muñoz F 65 2 1.44,22
Los Robles María Isabel Marincovich Lizama F 70 1 1.51,18
Asecon Gerardo alejandro carvajal sanhueza M 30 1 53,23
T. Campeones Pablo Peña Pezo M 30 2 54,77
T. Campeones David Ossim Escobar Henriquez M 30 3 56,31
T. Campeones victor martinez zumelzo M 30 4 59,61
M.Iquique Juan Valenzuela Valenzuela M 30 5 1.02,55
CAF Arica Carlos Alfredo marambio veliz M 35 1 1.01,88
T. Campeones Carlos enrique Navarrete Estrada M 40 1 55.23
T. Campeones Dario reyes goas M 40 2 59,00
La Paz - Bolivia Edwin Canaviri Canaviri M 45 1 1.04,96
M. Leones Arica Miguel Godoy Garcia M 45 2 1.05,84
Adas Arequipa - Peru Enrique Vizcarra Vásquez M 45 3 1.13,11
La Havana - Bolivia Mirko Alex Díaz Veneros M 50 1 1.06,12
Rojas Sport - Peru Victor Patiño Salas M 50 2 1.08,20
Aguilas Doradas - Bolivia Gonzalo Charca Canaviri M 50 3 1.13,14
Adas Arequipa - Peru Gerhard Paul Rodríguez Guillén M 55 1 1.01,15
CAFAM Manuel alberto chacon urrea M 55 2 1.04,72
T. Campeones Carlos lobos morales M 55 3 1.06,80
Asecon Jaime Patricio Palma Toledo M 55 4 1.07,24
Adam Piura - Peru Joaquin Ernesto Montenegro Prieto M 60 1 1.06,62
Aguilas Doradas - Bolivia Ilarion Limachi Quispe M 60 2 1.16,58
M.Iquique Jose rolando Gonzalez Leiva M 60 3 1.1894
CAS Arica Oscar Sotomayor Orellana M 65 1 1.08,42
Atl. del Desierto Manuel del Carmen Alvarez Bravo M 65 2 1.14,77
Adas Arequipa - Peru Rubel Leopoldo Salas Valdivia M 65 3 1.14,93
CAS Arica ClaudioAntonio Fernández González M 65 4 1.15,05
CAF Arica Victor Moreno M 65 5 1.15,77
Adas Arequipa - Peru Luis Alonso Cornejo Aragón M 70 1 1.20,43
CAS Arica wilfredo albarracin diaz M 70 2 1.28,40
CAS Arica jaime miguel ordoñez arancibia M 75 1 1.29,52
Adas Arequipa - Peru Sepulcio Rafael Núñez Mendiguri M 75 2 1.33,94
CAS Arica Jose Guerra Alcocer M 80 1 1.33,66
CAS Arica rene apiolaza barrera M 85 1 2.34,62

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
M.Iquique Katherine Gonzalez Fonseca F 35 1 2.36,98
ITU - Brazil Leticia Oliveira Calazans F 35 2 2.37,13
CAF Arica Luz María Gongora Orellana F 35 3 3.05,15
CAF Arica Ana Diaz mol F 40 1 2.34,69
T. Campeones dinia martinez vargas F 40 2 4.18,27
CAS Arica lorena silvana barria oyarzo F 45 1 2.59,93
S. Antofagasta Carolina Bonilla Cordero F 45 2 3.06,39
Naval - Peru Norka Cespedes Huisa F 45 3 3.06,96
La Paz - Bolivia Tania Taboada Molina F 50 1 3.09,89
CAS Arica Miryam garces salazar F 50 2 3.25,80
CAS Arica elena retamal saavedra F 50 3 3.26,44
Los Robles Maria haydee encina barrientos F 50 4 3.40,85
CAS Arica Monica Navarrete F 50 5 4.23,30
La Paz - Bolivia Esther Vivian Unzueta Rivero F 55 1 3.28,44
U. Católica Liliana Raquel Ortega Marín F 55 2 3.33,11
M.Iquique Hilda Araya Castro F 55 3 3.42,65
M.Iquique Ana Aramayo Silva F 55 4 3.59,73
Adas Arequipa - Peru Carola Marisol Jaén Pacheco F 60 1 3.21,16
CAFAM Angelica cid rubio F 60 2 4.19,70
Los Robles Angelica Rubina Yañez F 60 3 4.31,08
J. Ramsay María Corrales Uribe F 60 4 4.55,20
Antof. Runners María cecilia santis toledo F 65 1 3.34,61
T. Campeones leonor martinez leon F 70 1 5.03,97
S.Copiapó Zaida Jofre Cortes F 80 1 5.03,35
Asecon Gerardo alejandro carvajal sanhueza M 30 1 2.10,64
T. Campeones David Ossim Escobar Henriquez M 30 2 2.11,57
Avia - Peru Renatto Martín Vásquez Godoy M 35 1 2.13,61
ITU - Brazil Richard Rodriguez de Oliveira M 40 1 2.20,09
T. Campeones Dario reyes goas M 40 2 2.21,92
T. Campeones Carlos enrique Navarrete Estrada M 40 3 2.25,35
M. Leones Arica Miguel Godoy Garcia M 45 1 2.21,45
CAF Arica Edgar Estupinan Pulido M 45 2 2.30,59
M. Las Condes Juan Jaque Peña M 50 1 2.19,98
Aguilas Doradas - Bolivia Gonzalo Charca Canaviri M 50 2 2.44,31
Rojas Sport - Peru Victor Patiño Salas M 50 3 2.48,68
Asecon Jaime Patricio Palma Toledo M 55 1 2.39,58
Aguilas Doradas - Bolivia Prudencio Casas Condori M 55 2 3.01,91
U. Católica Riency Jacobi Molina M 60 1 2.35,53
CAS Arica Oscar Sotomayor Orellana M 65 1 2.46,40
CAF Arica Victor Moreno M 65 2 2.54,56
Atl. del Desierto Manuel del Carmen Alvarez Bravo M 65 3 2.52,15
CAS Arica ClaudioAntonio Fernández González M 65 4 2.59,39
Adas Arequipa - Peru Rubel Leopoldo Salas Valdivia M 65 5 2.59,98
Adas Arequipa - Peru Antonio Francisco Casa Quispe M 65 6 3.15,40
Adas Arequipa - Peru Alfredo Riveros Delgado M 70 1 3.05,27
CAS Arica wilfredo albarracin diaz M 70 2 3.35,01
CAS Arica jaime miguel ordoñez arancibia M 75 1 3.31,97

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
CAS Arica Rosa Carrera Leiva F 30 1 5.56,79
M.Iquique Belen Peña Mendozza F 30 2 6.32,24
ITU - Brazil Leticia Oliveira Calazans F 35 1 5.47,62
CAF Arica Luz María Gongora Orellana F 35 2 6.32,62
CAFAM Gladys irene huayta flores F 40 1 7.18,66
T. Campeones dinia martinez vargas F 40 2 8.10{00
CAS Arica lorena silvana barria oyarzo F 45 1 6.10,64
Naval - Peru María Soledad Melgarejo Torre F 45 2 6.15,60
S. Antofagasta Carolina Bonilla Cordero F 45 3 6.22,32
Naval - Peru Rosario Nuñez Yangua F 50 1 6.37,47
CAS Arica elena retamal saavedra F 50 2 6.45,12
Antof. Runners Susana Hernández Cisternas F 50 3 6.48,84
CAS Arica Miryam garces salazar F 50 4 6.58,64
Los Robles Maria haydee encina barrientos F 50 5 7.37,47
M.Iquique Ana Aramayo Silva F 55 1 7.41,58
U. Católica Liliana Raquel Ortega Marín F 55 2 8.35,81
Adas Arequipa - Peru Carola Marisol Jaén Pacheco F 60 1 6.59,40
Aguilas Doradas - Bolivia Catalina Chino F 60 2 7.31,80
Adas Arequipa - Peru Lupe Amparo Mendoza Flores F 60 3 7.37,11
CAFAM Angelica cid rubio F 60 4 7.43,89
Antof. Runners María cecilia santis toledo F 65 1 7.25,16
S.Copiapó Zaida Jofre Cortes F 80 1 10.35,37
T. Campeones Luciano cesar sepulveda sepulveda M 30 1 5.11,19
Avia - Peru Renatto Martín Vásquez Godoy M 35 1 4.43,63
S. Chuqui-Calama Rodrigo Alonso La Flor Gomez M 35 2 5.14,12
CAS Arica Hector Antonio Miranda Cortes M 35 3 5.23,86
Naval - Peru Abner Alania Ambrocio M 40 1 4.54,72
Mokewa Runner - Peru Andrés Huanca Calizaya M 45 1 4.39,82
M. Leones Arica Miguel Godoy Garcia M 45 2 4.46,05
CAF Arica Edgar Estupinan Pulido M 45 3 5.05,32
M. Las Condes Juan Jaque Peña M 50 1 4.45,01
Aguilas Doradas - Bolivia Gonzalo Charca Canaviri M 50 2 5.26,29
Asam Tacna - Peru Wilfredo Patricio Aranibar Teran M 55 1 5.39,04
CAS Arica José Fernando Sepúlveda González M 55 2 5.54,43
Atl. del Desierto Sergio Leonel Chacc Orellana M 55 3 6.33,48
U. Católica Riency Jacobi Molina M 60 1 5.13,39
S. Chuqui-Calama Gonzalo Manuel Ledezma Ledezma M 60 2 5.49,16
S.Copiapó Eduardo Juan Tapia Morales M 60 3 6.14,90
Aguilas Doradas - Bolivia Noel Gutierrez Farfan M 65 1 5.40,11
CAS Arica Oscar Sotomayor Orellana M 65 2 5.49,71
CAF Arica Victor Moreno M 65 3 6.11,94
CAS Arica ClaudioAntonio Fernández González M 65 4 6.13,94
Adas Arequipa - Peru Rubel Leopoldo Salas Valdivia M 65 5 6.26,01
Adas Arequipa - Peru Antonio Francisco Casa Quispe M 65 6 6.38,86
Atl. del Desierto Manuel del Carmen Alvarez Bravo M 65 7 6.54,03
M.Iquique Carlos Bernales Fuenzalida M 70 1 6.15,30
Adas Arequipa - Peru Alfredo Riveros Delgado M 70 2 6.17,24
CAS Arica jaime miguel ordoñez arancibia M 75 1 7.11,70

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
CAFAM Danixa Soledad Retamal Ceballos F 35 1 21.35,09
S.Copiapó Maria Eliana Parra Fritis F 45 1 23.27,91
S. Antofagasta Carolina Bonilla Cordero F 45 2 23.47,77
La Paz - Bolivia Nanci Cuba Illanes F 50 1 20.57,44
Adas Arequipa - Peru Laura Josefina Lira Obando F 50 2 21.44,83
Antof. Runners Susana Hernández Cisternas F 50 3 25.02,74
CAS Arica Jessica Isabel bautista Guarachi F 55 1 28.02,51
M.Iquique Ana Aramayo Silva F 55 2 28.32,73
Asecon Teresa Zapata Hernandez F 60 1 28.36,30
Aguilas Doradas - Bolivia Catalina Chino F 60 2 32.53,38
S.Copiapó Zaida Jofre Cortes F 80 1 39.31,35
CAS Arica Edgard david correa sosa M 30 1 17.42,25
CAS Arica Juan Domingo Bravo Rojas M 30 2 19.04,04
T. Campeones Luciano cesar sepulveda sepulveda M 30 3 19.40,57
M.Iquique Jonathan Ramirez Castro M 40 1 17.08,94
Naval - Peru Abner Alania Ambrocio M 40 2 18.12,83
Mokewa Runner - Peru Andrés Huanca Calizaya M 45 1 17.13,98
CAF Arica Edgar Estupinan Pulido M 45 2 19.27,65
Adas Arequipa - Peru Enrique Vizcarra Vásquez M 45 3 22.19,08
M. Las Condes Juan Jaque Peña M 50 1 18.53,16
CAS Arica wilman Araya Astudillo M 50 2 19.10,42
CAFAM Roberto Orlando Acuña Cartes M 50 3 19.43,50
M. Las Condes Cesar Aguilar Muñoz M 50 4 20.49,43
Aguilas Doradas - Bolivia Prudencio Casas Condori M 55 1 20.22,64
CAS Arica Ramon Gonzalez Leiva M 55 2 20.28,40
Antof. Runners rodrigo antonio cortes villarroel M 55 3 20.44,87
Atl. del Desierto Sergio Leonel Chacc Orellana M 55 4 25.22,08
S.Copiapó Eduardo Juan Tapia Morales M 60 1 22.54,01
Adas Arequipa - Peru Eusebio Calixtro Buisa Mendoza M 65 1 20.41,75
Adas Arequipa - Peru Antonio Francisco Casa Quispe M 65 2 24.27,56
Adas Arequipa - Peru Alfredo Riveros Delgado M 70 1 22.42,58

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
CAF Arica Jean pierre ledesma retamal M 30 1 12.27,53
CAFAM Nibaldo antonio castillo ardiles M 35 1 12.06,98
El Alto - Bolivia Froilan Condori Castro M 50 1 13.39,92
T. Campeones Leonardo Gonzalez Anabalon M 50 2 14.07,42

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
S. Chillán Daniela Andrea Lohaus Verdugo F 35 1 7.57,79
CAF Arica Ana Diaz mol F 40 1 8.41,73
T. Campeones dinia martinez vargas F 40 2 12.37,71
Naval - Peru Norka Cespedes Huisa F 45 1 10.20,54
CAS Arica elena retamal saavedra F 50 1 11.04,29
Antof. Runners Claudia Andrea Herrera Ledesma F 50 2 11.2050
U. Católica Liliana Raquel Ortega Marín F 55 1 11.43,30
T. Campeones leonor martinez leon F 70 1 17.21,03
U. Católica Riency Jacobi Molina M 60 1 7.59,20
S. Chuqui-Calama Gonzalo Manuel Ledezma Ledezma M 60 2 8.57,08
S. Antofagasta Eduardo Froilan Rivera Riquelme M 60 3 11.25,82
Aguilas Doradas - Bolivia Noel Gutierrez Farfan M 65 1 8.57,13
M.Iquique Carlos Bernales Fuenzalida M 70 1 9.33,94
CAS Arica jaime miguel ordoñez arancibia M 75 1 12.20,04

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
CAFAM Yesica Soledad Caceres Juarez F 45 1 39.54,22
Adas Arequipa - Peru Bertha Lizbeth Riveros Gutierrez F 45 2 42.46,79
Antof. Runners Claudia Andrea Herrera Ledesma F 50 1 35.05,86
CAFAM Ana Maria Martinez Huenupe F 55 1 32.44,46
Caves - Argentina Ana Lia Alvarez F 55 2 35.47,92
Caves - Argentina Maria Luisa Gamazo Barboza F 60 1 39.44,31
Adas Arequipa - Peru Malena Mellado Pérez F 60 2 44.05,75
Los Robles Isabel Beatriz Almazan Vargas F 65 1 36.14,94
Adas Arequipa - Peru Laura Frida Amat y León F 65 2 44.11,73
S.Copiapó Ester Pastene Ardiles F 70 1 41.32,86
Adas Arequipa - Peru Bertha Mery Gutiérrez Ovalle F 70 2 42.49,52
Adas Arequipa - Peru Diana María Vargas de Murillo F 70 3 42.53,38
M. Las Condes Yolanda Suárez Herrera F 75 1 46.30,53
M.Iquique Ivo Mancilla Morales M 30 1 29.58,10
CAS Arica Luis Vargas Moreno M 50 1 28.55,86
Antof. Runners rodrigo antonio cortes villarroel M 55 1 31.21,62
T. Campeones jose santos Muñoz Cisternas M 55 2 36.44,21
Adas Arequipa - Peru Guido Alberto Zegarra Ojeda M 60 1 30.58,17
M.Iquique Jose rolando Gonzalez Leiva M 60 2 35.09,56
CAS Arica miguel angel avalos morales M 60 3 35.57,08
Los Robles Oscar Ricardo Gómez Badilla M 65 1 36.47,34
Adas Arequipa - Peru Carlos Andrés Rodríguez Ramos M 70 1 35.10,28
Naval - Peru Carlos Alberto Rodríguez Ochoa M 70 2 36.22,47

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
CAFAM Danixa Soledad Retamal Ceballos F 35 1 1:41.32
La Paz - Bolivia Yesica Lizeth F 35 2 1:42.15
La Paz - Bolivia Ludmila Aguilar Quino F 35 3 1:54.13
CAF Arica Luz María Gongora Orellana F 35 4 2:08.26
M.Iquique Evelyn Alarcon Rivas F 40 1 1:55.38
CAFAM Erika Elizabeth Tamariz Orellana F 45 1 1:42.42
S.Copiapó Maria Eliana Parra Fritis F 45 2 1:53.01
S.Copiapó Jacqueline Perez Diaz F 50 1 1:52.14
CAS Arica maría Silvia llatasi osorio F 55 1 1:46.42
CAS Arica Edgard david correa sosa M 30 1 1:18.13
S. Chuqui-Calama Sergio Pinazo Aguilera M 30 2 1:25.30
T. Campeones Luciano cesar sepulveda sepulveda M 30 3 1:39.53
CAFAM Nibaldo antonio castillo ardiles M 35 1 1:33.22
M.Iquique Alex Llanquitruf Painequeo M 40 1 1:46.34
S. Chuqui-Calama Hector horacio norambuena M 40 2 2:16.34
La Paz - Bolivia Ivan Rudy Ramos Condori M 45 1 1:27.17
Adas Arequipa - Peru Pablo Dueñas Jaquima M 45 2 1:34.58
CAS Arica Francisco Pinto Jimenez M 45 3 1:49.41
La Paz - Bolivia Ladislao Fernando Carrillo Apaza M 45 4 1:50.35
La Paz - Bolivia Sergio Alvarez Molina M 45 5 2:05.25
La Paz - Bolivia Santiago Conde Saavedra M 45 6 2:08.18
Carabobo Runner - Venezuela Evencio José araujo arana M 50 1 1:17.59
CAFAM Roberto Orlando Acuña Cartes M 50 2 1:27.49
El Alto - Bolivia Froilan Condori Castro M 50 3 1:47.28
Antof. Runners Felipe Morales Contreras M 55 1 1:56.225
S. Chuqui-Calama Hernan Vásquez Palma M 60 1 1:39.52
S.Copiapó Eduardo Juan Tapia Morales M 60 2 1:45.19
Atl. del Desierto Flavio Viana Viana M 60 3 157.45
El Alto - Bolivia Jorge Poma Quispe M 65 1 1:42.00
Adas Arequipa - Peru Eusebio Calixtro Buisa Mendoza M 65 2 1:55.12

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
Naval - Peru Daphne Cecilia Stefany Policarpo Crisostomo F 30 1 3.44
T. Campeones Ana Paula Ilaja Garcés F 30 2 2.85
Naval - Peru Rosa Mária Santos Koo F 40 1 3.25
T. Campeones Denise gatica miranda F 45 1 3.26
T. Campeones Paula aravena muena F 45 2 2.87
CAFAM Yesica Soledad Caceres Juarez F 45 3 2.53
Asecon Gabriela Venegas Retamal F 50 1 3.03
La Paz - Bolivia Susana Sanchez Fajardo de Villafan F 50 2 2.82
Los Robles Maria haydee encina barrientos F 50 3 2.28
La Paz - Bolivia Esther Vivian Unzueta Rivero F 55 1 3.10
Antof. Runners María Isabel Verdejo Aqueveque F 55 2 3.02
M.Iquique Veronica Fonseca Fuenzalida F 55 3 2.37
S. Antofagasta Isabel del Carmen Rojas Cepeda F 60 1 2.33
Naval - Peru Margot Eulalia Sosaya Espinoza F 70 1 2.56
T. Campeones oriana orellana lopez F 70 2 2.43
Sporting Nancy refusta guajardo F 70 3 2.43
T. Campeones Eduardo Antonio Moreno Lira M 30 1 5.72 +1.2
T. Campeones David Ossim Escobar Henriquez M 30 2 4.60 +1.2
A. Alameda marco antonio ferrada abdala M 40 1 5.23 +2.0
T. Campeones Dario reyes goas M 40 2 4.64 +2.0
Naval - Peru Oscar Elias Figueroa Fernandez M 45 1 4.89 +1.5
CAF Arica Edgardo Alfonso Muñoz Mora M 50 1 4.89 +2.0
T. Campeones Juan Caceres Lillo M 50 2 3.75 +2.8
Naval - Peru Juan Egoavil Ore M 55 1 3.88 +2.3
La Havana - Bolivia Ivar Arana Pardo M 55 2 3.64 +2.3
CAS Arica Alejandro Antonio colina quinteros M 55 3 2.69 +1.9
S. Antofagasta Manuel Ismael Araya Neira M 60 1 3.63 +1.3
CAS Arica Luis oporto cuevas M 65 1 2.48 +3.0
Los Robles Jorge Miranda M 70 1 2.63 +1.5
Atl. del Desierto Manuel Alberto Malatesta Astorga M 70 2 1.67 +1.0
CAS Arica Gabriel julio Fernández Canque M 75 1 2.75 +1.9
Adas Arequipa - Peru Jorge Faustino Carazas Cáceres M 75 2 2.44 +2.0
CAS Arica Jose Guerra Alcocer M 80 1 1.63 +2.0