RESULTADOS

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
S-2000 Sofia Jofre Luco F 35 1 14,88
A. Inglés Dixie Rivera Bernal F 35 2 15,18
U. Católica Elizabeth del Carmen Daza Guerrero F 45 1 15,93
A. Inglés Claudia Andrea munizaga urrutia F 55 1 13,83
Antof. Runners María Isabel Verdejo Aqueveque F 55 2 16,30
S. Antofagasta Isabel Rojas Cepeda F 60 1 18,47
Antof. Runners María Cecilia Santis Toledo F 65 1 18,24
T. Campeones Oriana Orellana Lopez F 70 1 19,31
T. Campeones Sigislandia Leguat Venturino F 75 1 28,50
A. Coquimbo Francisco Muñoz Paillaleve M 35 1 12,87
Asecon Bernardo canario parra M 60 1 14,64
A. Limache Julio Pincheira ibañez M 65 1 15,69

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
S-2000 Sofia Jofre Luco F 35 1 31,27
S.Copiapó Angelica María Flores Díaz F 40 1 42,22
S.Copiapó Johanna Cortes Caceres F 40 2 42,40
U. Católica Elizabeth del Carmen Daza Guerrero F 45 1 32,08
S.Copiapó Lilian Maribel Vera Barria F 50 1 38,42
A. Inglés Claudia Andrea munizaga urrutia F 55 1 28,80
S.Copiapó Rosa Ferrera Camblor F 55 2 39,53
S. Antofagasta Isabel Rojas Cepeda F 60 1 43,60
Antof. Runners María Cecilia Santis Toledo F 65 1 40,01
T. Campeones Oriana Orellana Lopez F 70 1 43,63
T. Campeones Waldo Alberto Chacón Muñoz M 40 1 26,48
S-2000 Wilson Barraza Santander M 50 1 29,77
CAFAM Manuel Alberto Chacón Urrea M 55 1 29,58
Asecon Bernardo canario parra M 60 1 29,74
A. Limache Julio Pincheira ibañez M 65 1 34,66
A. Limache Antonio Rebolledo Soto M 65 2 35,00
U. Azules Patricio Alberto catalán lucero M 65 3 41,99

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
Antof. Runners Verónica Parra Tapia F 35 1 1.38,66
S.Copiapó Johanna Cortes Caceres F 40 1 1.40,64
S.Copiapó Angelica María Flores Díaz F 40 2 1.44,96
U. Católica Elizabeth del Carmen Daza Guerrero F 45 1 1.17,18
S-2000 Maria Huerta Castillo F 55 1 1.19,37
Antof. Runners María Cecilia Santis Toledo F 65 1 1.34,07
S. Chuqui-Calama Jose Agustin Ramos Barrientos M 40 1 59,88
S.Copiapó Paulo Diaz Espinoza M 50 1 1.06,58
CAFAM Manuel Alberto Chacón Urrea M 55 1 1.07,81
Los Robles Omar Alfonso Aravena Contreras M 55 2 1.12,25
A. Limache Antonio Rebolledo Soto M 65 1 1.24,53
U. Azules Patricio Alberto catalán lucero M 65 2 1.36,21
S.Copiapó Sergio Jiron Vargas M 70 1 1.46,68

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
Antof. Runners Verónica Parra Tapia F 35 1 3.38,98
S. Antofagasta Carolina Bonilla Cordero F 45 1 2.58,47
S.Copiapó Laura Leiva Vivedes F 45 2 3.39,07
S.Copiapó Jacqueline Perez Diaz F 50 3 3.14,34
U. Católica Liliana Ortega Marin F 55 1 3.37,08
CAFAM Ana Maria Martinez Huenupe F 60 1 3.48,55
U. Azules Viola Elena Araneda Moreno F 65 1 3.34,96
S.Copiapó Zaida Jofre Cortes F 80 1 5.13,69
S.Copiapó Jose Andres Pinto Alzamora M 35 1 3.01,93
S. Chuqui-Calama Jose Agustin Ramos Barrientos M 40 1 2.17,66
S.Copiapó Ruben Latorre Torres M 40 2 2.21,88
S.Copiapó Daniel Herrera Carmona M 50 1 2.46,17
Los Robles Omar Alfonso Aravena Contreras M 55 1 2.38,11
S-2000 Fernando Araya Parra M 60 1 2.58,13
A. Limache Antonio Rebolledo Soto M 65 1 3.21,78
U. Azules Patricio Alberto catalán lucero M 65 2 3.52,02

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
S. Antofagasta Carolina Bonilla Cordero F 45 1 6.31,49
S.Copiapó Laura Leiva Vivedes F 45 2 8.05,67
S.Copiapó Jacqueline Perez Diaz F 50 1 7.24,44
U. Católica Liliana Ortega Marin F 55 1 8.01,89
S.Copiapó Zaida Jofre Cortes F 80 1 11.14,51
CAF Arica Julio Ampuero Rivera M 35 1 4.55,83
S.Copiapó Humberto Ricardo Prado Alegría M 35 2 6.48,13
S.Copiapó Daniel Herrera Carmona M 50 1 5.51,12
S-2000 Hugo Ramos Yañez M 55 1 6.11,96
A. Coquimbo Roberto Luis garry campos M 60 1 5.47,49
S.Copiapó Eduardo Juan Tapia Morales M 60 2 6.06,70
S-2000 Fernando Araya Parra M 60 3 6.15,30
Atl. del Desierto Flavio viana M 60 4 6.36,34
U. Azules Patricio Alberto catalán lucero M 65 1 8.11,79
U. Azules Omar Elias Fahuas Pozo M 70 1 6.25,99
U. Azules Francisco Antonio Urbina Vasquez M 70 2 7.20,41
S-2000 Francisco Rojas Cabrera M 75 1 6.56,81

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
S.Copiapó Marianela Urquieta Pastene F 35 1 20.57,79
S. Antofagasta Carolina Bonilla Cordero F 45 1 23.23,89
S.Copiapó Maria Eliana Parra Fritis F 45 2 24.25,62
CAF Arica Julio Ampuero Rivera M 35 1 17.16,24
S.Copiapó Humberto Ricardo Prado Alegría M 35 2 24.29,07
U. Azules Mario Bahamondes Rivera M 50 1 18.40,33
S.Copiapó Paulo Diaz Espinoza M 50 2 20.44,51
S.Copiapó Daniel Herrera Carmona M 50 3 21.06,41
S-2000 Hugo Ramos Yañez M 55 1 22.36,23
S.Copiapó Eduardo Juan Tapia Morales M 60 1 21.09,59
A. Coquimbo Roberto Luis garry campos M 60 2 21.28,42
S-2000 Fernando Araya Parra M 60 3 22.41,67
Atl. del Desierto Flavio viana M 60 4 24.21.26
A. Limache Antonio Rebolledo Soto M 65 1 24.58,50
U. Azules Omar Elias Fahuas Pozo M 70 1 21.45,58
S-2000 Francisco Rojas Cabrera M 75 1 24.35,53

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
Antof. Runners Claudia Herrera Ledezma F 50 1 35.52,05
CAFAM Ana Maria Martinez Huenupe F 60 1 32.11,33
S.Copiapó Ester Pastene Ardiles F 70 1 40.42,56
S.Copiapó Luis Mancilla Caceres M 55 1 34.28,94
U. Azules Francisco Antonio Urbina Vasquez M 70 1 34.02,20
S.Copiapó Sergio Jiron Vargas M 70 2 36.59,30
S.Copiapó Hector Cabrera Araya M 75 1 44.17,75

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
A. Inglés Claudia Andrea munizaga urrutia F 55 1 14.95

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
S-2000 Wilson Barraza Santander M 50 1 20.60
A. Limache Julio Pincheira ibañez M 65 1 25.76

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
A. Coquimbo Francisco Muñoz Paillaleve M 35 1 18,32
T. Campeones Waldo Alberto Chacón Muñoz M 40 1 20,16

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
Antof. Runners Verónica Parra Tapia F 35 1 2.70
U. Catolica Jeannette Fernandez Rojas F 50 1 4.29
Antof. Runners María Isabel Verdejo Aqueveque F 55 1 3.37
S. Antofagasta Isabel Rojas Cepeda F 60 1 2.46
A. Alameda Marco Antonio ferrada abdala M 40 1 5.54
CAFAM Manuel Alberto Chacón Urrea M 55 1 3.11
M. Las Condes Luis Sebastián Hurtado Gómez M 65 1 3.31

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
U. Catolica Jeannette Fernandez Rojas F 50 1 1.15
T. Campeones Waldo Alberto Chacón Muñoz M 40 1 1.42
Los Robles Claudio Rodríguez Alcántara M 40 2 1.20
M. Las Condes Luis Sebastián Hurtado Gómez M 65 1 1.10

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
U. Catolica Jeannette Fernandez Rojas F 50 1 8.50
Antof. Runners María Isabel Verdejo Aqueveque F 55 1 6.40
T. Campeones Oriana Orellana Lopez F 70 1 4.85
M. Las Condes Luis Sebastián Hurtado Gómez M 65 1 7.26

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
S. Antofagasta Leslye Beatriz Torrejon Ortiz F 30 1 9.43
J. Ramsay Valentina Salazar Corrales F 35 1 5.25
T. Campeones Karina Ocaranza Cuello F 45 1 5.52
M.Iquique Sandra Leguat Gonzalez F 50 1 6.92
S.Copiapó Lilian Maribel Vera Barria F 50 2 6.40
Antof. Runners Jessica Abrigo González F 55 1 6.97
S.Copiapó Rosa Ferrera Camblor F 55 2 6.21
S.Copiapó Doris Soto Escobar F 60 1 5.85
T. Campeones Gloria Florido Peffort F 60 2 5.66
S.Copiapó Silvia Mora Riquelme F 65 1 5.09
T. Campeones Ernestina Jimenez Ramirez F 70 1 6.30
Los Robles Claudio Rodríguez Alcántara M 40 1 6.76
S.Copiapó Valdemar Rojas Villalobos M 60 1 7.84
Asecon Pedro Evaristo Reyes Candia M 65 1 10.63
S.Copiapó Luis Patricio Daza Urquiza M 65 2 7.49
S.Copiapó Hector Cabrera Araya M 75 1 6.20

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
J. Ramsay Valentina Salazar Corrales F 35 1 13.75
M.Iquique Sandra Leguat Gonzalez F 50 1 20.88
S.Copiapó Lilian Maribel Vera Barria F 50 2 13.54
S.Copiapó Rosa Ferrera Camblor F 55 1 13.97
S.Copiapó Doris Soto Escobar F 60 1 15.06
J. Ramsay Maria Corrales Uribe F 60 2 9.91
S.Copiapó Silvia Mora Riquelme F 65 1 10.49
T. Campeones Ernestina Jimenez Ramirez F 70 1 15.12
Asecon Isolde Roessner Fritzsche F 75 1 20.26
A. Alameda Marco Antonio ferrada abdala M 40 1 31.21
T. Campeones Waldo Alberto Chacón Muñoz M 40 2 22.81
Los Robles Claudio Rodríguez Alcántara M 40 3 14.58
A. Coquimbo Dennis Diaz Tapia M 60 1 31.78
Asecon Pedro Evaristo Reyes Candia M 65 1 39.50
S.Copiapó Luis Patricio Daza Urquiza M 65 2 22.93
S.Copiapó Hector Cabrera Araya M 75 1 13.99

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
S. Antofagasta Leslye Beatriz Torrejon Ortiz F 30 1 48.56
J. Ramsay Valentina Salazar Corrales F 35 1 15.40
T. Campeones Karina Ocaranza Cuello F 45 1 18.31
M.Iquique Sandra Leguat Gonzalez F 50 1 23.51
Antof. Runners Jessica Abrigo González F 55 1 29.92
T. Campeones Gloria Florido Peffort F 60 1 18.56
J. Ramsay Maria Corrales Uribe F 60 2 15.81
T. Campeones Ernestina Jimenez Ramirez F 70 1 23.26
Asecon Isolde Roessner Fritzsche F 75 1 26.92
T. Campeones Sigislandia Leguat Venturino F 75 2 19.06
A. Alameda Marco Antonio ferrada abdala M 40 1 31.38
Asecon Pedro Evaristo Reyes Candia M 65 1 29.99
S.Copiapó Luis Patricio Daza Urquiza M 65 2 18.30

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
J. Ramsay Valentina Salazar Corrales F 35 1 6.49
T. Campeones Karina Ocaranza Cuello F 45 1 5.87
Antof. Runners Jessica Abrigo González F 55 1 8.85
S.Copiapó Rosa Ferrera Camblor F 55 2 6.03
T. Campeones Gloria Florido Peffort F 60 1 6.65
J. Ramsay Maria Corrales Uribe F 60 2 5.80
T. Campeones Ernestina Jimenez Ramirez F 70 1 7.78
Asecon Isolde Roessner Fritzsche F 75 1 10.14
A. Coquimbo Dennis Diaz Tapia M 60 1 9.85
Asecon Pedro Evaristo Reyes Candia M 65 1 11.71
S.Copiapó Luis Patricio Daza Urquiza M 65 2 7.72

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
A. Inglés Dixie Rivera Bernal F 35 1 26,90
M.Iquique Sandra Leguat Gonzalez F 50 1 13.34
J. Ramsay Maria Corrales Uribe F 60 1 10,05
Asecon Isolde Roessner Fritzsche F 75 1 17,88
T. Campeones Sigislandia Leguat Venturino F 75 2 9.37
A. Coquimbo Francisco Muñoz Paillaleve M 35 1 29.69
A. Alameda Marco Antonio ferrada abdala M 40 1 44.68
Los Robles Omar Alfonso Aravena Contreras M 55 1 23.09
A. Coquimbo Dennis Diaz Tapia M 60 1 33.85

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
Antof. Runners Claudia Herrera Ledezma F 50 1 8.31,02
CAFAM Ana Maria Martinez Huenupe F 60 1 8.21,92
U. Azules Viola Elena Araneda Moreno F 65 1 8.01,89
U. Católica Gustavo Alberto Roncatti Jáuregui M 55 1 5.39,98
A. Coquimbo Roberto Luis garry campos M 60 1 6.26,53
S.Copiapó Eduardo Juan Tapia Morales M 60 2 6.42,56
U. Azules Omar Elias Fahuas Pozo M 70 1 6.35,57
U. Azules Francisco Antonio Urbina Vasquez M 70 2 7.55,59
S-2000 Francisco Rojas Cabrera M 75 1 7.32,10