STARTLIST

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Antof. Runners Claudia Herrera Ledezma F 50
CAFAM Ana Maria Martinez Huenupe F 60
U. Azules Viola Elena Araneda Moreno F 65
S.Copiapó Ester Pastene Ardiles F 70
S.Copiapó Zaida Jofre Cortes F 80
S.Copiapó Humberto Ricardo Prado Alegría M 35
U. Católica Gustavo Alberto Roncatti Jáuregui M 55
S.Copiapó Eduardo Juan Tapia Morales M 60
A. Coquimbo Roberto Luis garry campos M 60
S.Copiapó Valdemar Rojas Villalobos M 60
U. Azules Francisco Antonio Urbina Vasquez M 70
U. Azules Omar Elias Fahuas Pozo M 70
S-2000 Francisco Rojas Cabrera M 75

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
S.Copiapó Johanna Cortes Caceres F 40
S.Copiapó Laura Leiva Vivedes F 45
S. Antofagasta Carolina Bonilla Cordero F 45
S.Copiapó Jacqueline Perez Diaz F 50
U. Católica Liliana Ortega Marin F 55
S.Copiapó Zaida Jofre Cortes F 80
S-2000 Alberto Perines Pizarro M 30
CAF Arica Julio Ampuero Rivera M 35
S.Copiapó Jose Andres Pinto Alzamora M 35
S.Copiapó Humberto Ricardo Prado Alegría M 35
S-2000 Jose Tabilo Gomila M 35
S.Copiapó Ruben Latorre Torres M 40
S.Copiapó Daniel Herrera Carmona M 50
U. Azules Mario Bahamondes Rivera M 50
S-2000 Hugo Ramos Yañez M 55
S.Copiapó Eduardo Juan Tapia Morales M 60
A. Coquimbo Roberto Luis garry campos M 60
Atl. del Desierto Flavio viana M 60
S-2000 Fernando Araya Parra M 60
U. Azules Patricio Alberto catalán lucero M 65
U. Azules Omar Elias Fahuas Pozo M 70
U. Azules Francisco Antonio Urbina Vasquez M 70
S-2000 Francisco Rojas Cabrera M 75

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
A. Inglés María Fernanda de Lourdes rendic munizaga F 30
S-2000 Carolina Becerra Ramirez F 35
A. Inglés Dixie Rivera Bernal F 35
S-2000 Sofia Jofre Luco F 35
U. Católica Elizabeth del Carmen Daza Guerrero F 45
A. Inglés Yobel araya tirado F 55
Antof. Runners María Isabel Verdejo Aqueveque F 55
A. Inglés Claudia Andrea munizaga urrutia F 55
S. Antofagasta Isabel Rojas Cepeda F 60
U. Católica Erika Navarro Orozco F 60
Antof. Runners María Cecilia Santis Toledo F 65
T. Campeones Oriana Orellana Lopez F 70
T. Campeones Sigislandia Leguat Venturino F 75
S-2000 Cristian Cortes Ulloa M 35
A. Coquimbo Francisco Muñoz Paillaleve M 35
Asecon Bernardo canario parra M 60
A. Limache Julio Pincheira ibañez M 65
S.Copiapó Carlos Urrea Zuñiga M 65

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
S-2000 Wilson Barraza Santander M 50
A. Limache Julio Pincheira ibañez M 65
M. Las Condes Luis Sebastián Hurtado Gómez M 65

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
A. Coquimbo Francisco Muñoz Paillaleve M 35
T. Campeones Waldo Alberto Chacón Muñoz M 40

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
A. Inglés María Fernanda de Lourdes rendic munizaga F 30
S-2000 Carolina Becerra Ramirez F 35
A. Inglés Dixie Rivera Bernal F 35
S-2000 Sofia Jofre Luco F 35
S.Copiapó Johanna Cortes Caceres F 40
S.Copiapó Angelica María Flores Díaz F 40
U. Católica Elizabeth del Carmen Daza Guerrero F 45
S.Copiapó Lilian Maribel Vera Barria F 50
S.Copiapó Rosa Ferrera Camblor F 55
A. Inglés Claudia Andrea munizaga urrutia F 55
A. Inglés Yobel araya tirado F 55
U. Católica Erika Navarro Orozco F 60
S. Antofagasta Isabel Rojas Cepeda F 60
Antof. Runners María Cecilia Santis Toledo F 65
T. Campeones Oriana Orellana Lopez F 70
S-2000 Cristian Cortes Ulloa M 35
T. Campeones Waldo Alberto Chacón Muñoz M 40
S-2000 Wilson Barraza Santander M 50
CAFAM Manuel Alberto Chacón Urrea M 55
Asecon Bernardo canario parra M 60
A. Limache Julio Pincheira ibañez M 65
A. Limache Antonio Rebolledo Soto M 65
U. Azules Patricio Alberto catalán lucero M 65

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Antof. Runners Verónica Parra Tapia F 35
S.Copiapó Johanna Cortes Caceres F 40
S.Copiapó Angelica María Flores Díaz F 40
U. Católica Elizabeth del Carmen Daza Guerrero F 45
A. Inglés Yobel araya tirado F 55
S-2000 Maria Huerta Castillo F 55
U. Católica Erika Navarro Orozco F 60
Antof. Runners María Cecilia Santis Toledo F 65
Los Robles Jaime Pinto Gallardo M 35
S.Copiapó Jose Andres Pinto Alzamora M 35
S.Copiapó Ruben Latorre Torres M 40
S. Chuqui-Calama Jose Agustin Ramos Barrientos M 40
S.Copiapó Paulo Diaz Espinoza M 50
S-2000 Wilson Barraza Santander M 50
CAFAM Manuel Alberto Chacón Urrea M 55
Los Robles Omar Alfonso Aravena Contreras M 55
Asecon Bernardo canario parra M 60
A. Limache Antonio Rebolledo Soto M 65
U. Azules Patricio Alberto catalán lucero M 65
S.Copiapó Sergio Jiron Vargas M 70

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Antof. Runners Claudia Herrera Ledezma F 50
CAFAM Ana Maria Martinez Huenupe F 60
S.Copiapó Ester Pastene Ardiles F 70
M.Iquique ivo mancilla morales M 30
S.Copiapó Luis Mancilla Caceres M 55
S.Copiapó Sergio Jiron Vargas M 70
U. Azules Francisco Antonio Urbina Vasquez M 70
S.Copiapó Hector Cabrera Araya M 75

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
S.Copiapó Marianela Urquieta Pastene F 35
S. Antofagasta Carolina Bonilla Cordero F 45
S.Copiapó Maria Eliana Parra Fritis F 45
S.Copiapó Laura Leiva Vivedes F 45
S.Copiapó Jacqueline Perez Diaz F 50
S.Copiapó Humberto Ricardo Prado Alegría M 35
CAF Arica Julio Ampuero Rivera M 35
S.Copiapó Daniel Herrera Carmona M 50
U. Azules Mario Bahamondes Rivera M 50
S.Copiapó Paulo Diaz Espinoza M 50
S-2000 Hugo Ramos Yañez M 55
Atl. del Desierto Flavio viana M 60
S-2000 Fernando Araya Parra M 60
S.Copiapó Eduardo Juan Tapia Morales M 60
A. Coquimbo Roberto Luis garry campos M 60
A. Limache Antonio Rebolledo Soto M 65
U. Azules Omar Elias Fahuas Pozo M 70
S-2000 Francisco Rojas Cabrera M 75

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
A. Inglés Claudia Andrea munizaga urrutia F 55

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Antof. Runners Verónica Parra Tapia F 35
S.Copiapó Laura Leiva Vivedes F 45
S. Antofagasta Carolina Bonilla Cordero F 45
S.Copiapó Jacqueline Perez Diaz F 50
S-2000 Maria Huerta Castillo F 55
U. Católica Liliana Ortega Marin F 55
CAFAM Ana Maria Martinez Huenupe F 60
U. Azules Viola Elena Araneda Moreno F 65
S.Copiapó Zaida Jofre Cortes F 80
S.Copiapó Jose Andres Pinto Alzamora M 35
S-2000 Jose Tabilo Gomila M 35
A. Inglés Nicolas Eduardo Stange Seguel M 35
S.Copiapó Ruben Latorre Torres M 40
S. Chuqui-Calama Jose Agustin Ramos Barrientos M 40
S.Copiapó Daniel Herrera Carmona M 50
Los Robles Omar Alfonso Aravena Contreras M 55
S-2000 Fernando Araya Parra M 60
A. Limache Antonio Rebolledo Soto M 65
U. Azules Patricio Alberto catalán lucero M 65

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
S. Antofagasta Leslye Beatriz Torrejon Ortiz F 30
J. Ramsay Valentina Salazar Corrales F 35
S. Antofagasta Karina José Maldonado Lavado F 45
T. Campeones Karina Ocaranza Cuello F 45
S.Copiapó Lilian Maribel Vera Barria F 50
M.Iquique Sandra Leguat Gonzalez F 50
Antof. Runners Jessica Abrigo González F 55
S.Copiapó Rosa Ferrera Camblor F 55
S.Copiapó Doris Soto Escobar F 60
Asecon Anamaria Muñoz Neira F 60
T. Campeones Gloria Florido Peffort F 60
S.Copiapó Silvia Mora Riquelme F 65
T. Campeones Ernestina Jimenez Ramirez F 70
S-2000 Alberto Perines Pizarro M 30
S. Antofagasta Wilmer Jesús Zambrano Farias M 30
Los Robles Claudio Rodríguez Alcántara M 40
S.Copiapó Hugo Aguero Bravo M 55
J. Ramsay Lucio vicencio M 55
CAS Arica Alejandro Colina M 55
S.Copiapó Valdemar Rojas Villalobos M 60
M. Leones Arica Jorge Cuevas Castro M 60
CAS Arica Jorn Feddersen Thomas M 65
Asecon Pedro Evaristo Reyes Candia M 65
S.Copiapó Carlos Urrea Zuñiga M 65
S.Copiapó Luis Patricio Daza Urquiza M 65
S.Copiapó Hector Cabrera Araya M 75

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
J. Ramsay Valentina Salazar Corrales F 35
S. Antofagasta Karina José Maldonado Lavado F 45
M.Iquique Sandra Leguat Gonzalez F 50
S.Copiapó Lilian Maribel Vera Barria F 50
S.Copiapó Rosa Ferrera Camblor F 55
J. Ramsay Maria Corrales Uribe F 60
S.Copiapó Doris Soto Escobar F 60
Asecon Anamaria Muñoz Neira F 60
S.Copiapó Silvia Mora Riquelme F 65
T. Campeones Ernestina Jimenez Ramirez F 70
Asecon Isolde Roessner Fritzsche F 75
S. Antofagasta Wilmer Jesús Zambrano Farias M 30
A. Alameda Marco Antonio ferrada abdala M 40
Los Robles Claudio Rodríguez Alcántara M 40
T. Campeones Waldo Alberto Chacón Muñoz M 40
CAS Arica pablo arturo moran chavez M 55
S.Copiapó Hugo Aguero Bravo M 55
CAFAM Juan Carlos Iriarte Herrera M 55
J. Ramsay Lucio vicencio M 55
CAS Arica Alejandro Colina M 55
S.Copiapó Valdemar Rojas Villalobos M 60
M. Leones Arica Jorge Cuevas Castro M 60
A. Coquimbo Dennis Diaz Tapia M 60
M. Leones Arica Hector Muñoz Parra M 65
CAS Arica Jorn Feddersen Thomas M 65
Asecon Pedro Evaristo Reyes Candia M 65
S.Copiapó Luis Patricio Daza Urquiza M 65
S.Copiapó Hector Cabrera Araya M 75

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
A. Inglés Dixie Rivera Bernal F 35
S. Antofagasta Karina José Maldonado Lavado F 45
M.Iquique Sandra Leguat Gonzalez F 50
Asecon Anamaria Muñoz Neira F 60
J. Ramsay Maria Corrales Uribe F 60
Asecon Isolde Roessner Fritzsche F 75
T. Campeones Sigislandia Leguat Venturino F 75
A. Coquimbo Francisco Muñoz Paillaleve M 35
A. Alameda Marco Antonio ferrada abdala M 40
CAS Arica Alejandro Colina M 55
Los Robles Omar Alfonso Aravena Contreras M 55
CAFAM Juan Carlos Iriarte Herrera M 55
A. Coquimbo Dennis Diaz Tapia M 60
M. Leones Arica Jorge Cuevas Castro M 60
CAS Arica Jorn Feddersen Thomas M 65
M. Leones Arica Hector Muñoz Parra M 65

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
J. Ramsay Valentina Salazar Corrales F 35
T. Campeones Karina Ocaranza Cuello F 45
S.Copiapó Rosa Ferrera Camblor F 55
Antof. Runners Jessica Abrigo González F 55
T. Campeones Gloria Florido Peffort F 60
J. Ramsay Maria Corrales Uribe F 60
T. Campeones Ernestina Jimenez Ramirez F 70
Asecon Isolde Roessner Fritzsche F 75
CAS Arica pablo arturo moran chavez M 55
CAFAM Juan Carlos Iriarte Herrera M 55
J. Ramsay Lucio vicencio M 55
S.Copiapó Hugo Aguero Bravo M 55
A. Coquimbo Dennis Diaz Tapia M 60
M. Leones Arica Hector Muñoz Parra M 65
Asecon Pedro Evaristo Reyes Candia M 65
S.Copiapó Luis Patricio Daza Urquiza M 65

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
S. Antofagasta Leslye Beatriz Torrejon Ortiz F 30
J. Ramsay Valentina Salazar Corrales F 35
T. Campeones Karina Ocaranza Cuello F 45
M.Iquique Sandra Leguat Gonzalez F 50
Antof. Runners Jessica Abrigo González F 55
T. Campeones Gloria Florido Peffort F 60
J. Ramsay Maria Corrales Uribe F 60
T. Campeones Ernestina Jimenez Ramirez F 70
T. Campeones Sigislandia Leguat Venturino F 75
Asecon Isolde Roessner Fritzsche F 75
A. Alameda Marco Antonio ferrada abdala M 40
CAS Arica pablo arturo moran chavez M 55
CAFAM Juan Carlos Iriarte Herrera M 55
J. Ramsay Lucio vicencio M 55
CAS Arica Alejandro Colina M 55
Asecon Pedro Evaristo Reyes Candia M 65
S.Copiapó Luis Patricio Daza Urquiza M 65
CAS Arica Jorn Feddersen Thomas M 65

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
U. Catolica Jeannette Fernandez Rojas F 50
M.Iquique ivo mancilla morales M 30
Los Robles Jaime Pinto Gallardo M 35
T. Campeones Waldo Alberto Chacón Muñoz M 40
Los Robles Claudio Rodríguez Alcántara M 40
M. Las Condes Luis Sebastián Hurtado Gómez M 65

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Antof. Runners Verónica Parra Tapia F 35
U. Catolica Jeannette Fernandez Rojas F 50
Antof. Runners María Isabel Verdejo Aqueveque F 55
S. Antofagasta Isabel Rojas Cepeda F 60
S-2000 Alberto Perines Pizarro M 30
A. Alameda Marco Antonio ferrada abdala M 40
CAFAM Manuel Alberto Chacón Urrea M 55
M. Las Condes Luis Sebastián Hurtado Gómez M 65
S.Copiapó Carlos Urrea Zuñiga M 65

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
U. Catolica Jeannette Fernandez Rojas F 50
Antof. Runners María Isabel Verdejo Aqueveque F 55
T. Campeones Oriana Orellana Lopez F 70
M. Las Condes Luis Sebastián Hurtado Gómez M 65