SPORTEC SPORTEC

CRONOGRAMA

HORA EVENTO GENERO CATEGORIA

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PESO
80 Silvia Soto NuÑez Sporting 2 K
75 Ana Maria Icaza Salas Sporting 2 K
70 Raquel Figueroa Garrido M. Los Robles 3 K
70 Juana Torres Jara 3 K Sporting
70 Maria Loreto Diaz Valdes 3 K Sporting
65 Zulema Alamos Olivares Sporting 3 K
65 Anadina Mora Badilla Sporting 3 K
65 Amada Contador Moya Sporting 3 K
60 Cecilia Gavilán Quilodrán A. Yumbel 3 K
60 Graciela Paez Fernandez S. Los Andes 3 K
55 Rosa Borquez Betancourt A. Limache 3 K
55 Marcela Barrientos Karmelic U. Católica 3 K
50 Claudia Pimentel Quiroz M. Los Robles 3 K
45 Patricia Junge Cerda M. Los Robles 4 K
40 Carolina Young Ríos M. Los Robles 4 K
35 Ma Belen Plaza Marin Mun.de Los Andes 4 K
35 Daniela Hidalgo Gutierrez M. Los Robles 4 K
35 Valentina Salazar Corrales J. Ramsay 4 K

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PESO
80 Silvia Soto NuÑez Sporting 750 g
75 Ana Maria Icaza Salas Sporting 750 g
70 Maria Loreto Diaz Valdes Sporting 1 k
70 Inés Valenzuela Lucero Mun.de Los Andes 1 k
70 Zunilda Aranda Contreras Mun.de Los Andes 1 k
65 Zulema Alamos Olivares Sporting 1 k
65 Isabel Almazan Vargas M. Los Robles 1 k
65 Amada Contador Moya Sporting 1 k
60 Enriqueta De Las Nieves Llanca Zuñiga Dep. Curicó 1 k
60 Cecilia Gavilán Quilodrán A. Yumbel 1 k
60 Eva Silva Rojas M. Los Robles 1 k
60 Graciela Paez Fernandez S. Los Andes 1 k
60 Maria Corrales Uribe J. Ramsay 1 k
55 Rosa Borquez Betancourt A. Limache 1 k
55 Marcela Barrientos Karmelic U. Católica 1 k
45 Bárbara Lewin De La Jara U. Católica 1 k
45 Ana Maria Farrán Uribe 1 k
40 Verónica Vega Herrera Libre 1 k
35 Ma Belen Plaza Marin Mun.de Los Andes 1 k
35 Valentina Salazar Corrales J. Ramsay 1 k

GENERO CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
D 35 Pamela Christiansen Meza A. Limache
D 65 Isabel Almazan Vargas M. Los Robles
D 65 Anadina Mora Badilla Sporting
V 50 Cesar Paolinelli Riquelme M. Los Robles
V 70 Francisco Urbina Vasquez U. Azules

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PISTA
1 75 Rosa Perez Perez A. Limache 2
1 75 Norma Montoya Pezoa J. Ramsay 3
1 70 Maria Zuñiga Mansilla J. Ramsay 4
1 70 Juana Torres Jara Sporting 5
1 70 Raquel Figueroa Garrido M. Los Robles 6
2 65 Gloria Vallejos Guzmán Mun. los Andes 2
2 65 Elsa Arenas Perez A. Limache 3
2 65 Gloria Aparicio Perez M. Los Robles 4
2 60 Gloria Castro Arancibia Sporting 5
2 60 Diana Aravena Fuentes M. Los Robles 6
3 50 Olga Jorquera Palacio A. Limache 2
3 50 Maritza Espinoza Perez M. San Antonio 3
3 50 María José Errazuriz Brito M. Los Robles 4
3 55 Claudia Munizaga Urrutia A. Inglés 5
3 50 Lina Rottmann Chavez A. Francés 6
3 50 Mireya Leiva Espinoza A. Francés 7
3 50 Claudia Pimentel Quiroz M. Los Robles 8
4 45 Evelyn Leiva Echeverria A. Francés 2
4 45 Francisca Vergara Moreno U. Católica 3
4 40 Carolina Young Ríos M. Los Robles 4
4 40 Carolina Donoso Vasquez M. San Antonio 5
4 40 Maria José Del Pielago Gambetta U. Catolica 6
4 40 Fabbiola Viano Pino A. Limache 7
4 40 Jacqueline Valencia Figueroa A. Limache 8
5 35 Paola Flores Meneses A. Limache 2
5 35 María José Apiolaza Núñez A. Limache 3
5 35 Katerin Ramirez Riquelme Libre 4
5 30 Ma Fernanda Rendic Munizaga A. Inglés 5
4 30 Francisca Subiabre Von Johnn-marteville U. Católica 6
4 30 Evelyn Olivares Villanueva A. Limache 7
4 30 María Quilapan Morales A. Francés 8

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PISTA
1 85 Luis Moya Sanchez U. Azules 2
1 80 Victor Arenas Farias A. Limache 3
1 75 Sergio Lopez Aballay J. Ramsay 4
1 75 Roberto Guerra Padilla Sporting 5
1 75 Gabriel Lagos Delgado M. Los Robles 6
1 70 Jorge Miranda Araya M. Los Robles 7
1 70 Enrique Rodriguez Perez M. Los Robles 8
2 65 Julio Pincheira Ibañez A. Limache 1
2 60 Segundo Godoy Sarmiento M. San Antonio 2
2 60 A. Limache Ricardo Manzo Madrid 3
2 60 Luis Vera Bernal M. Los Robles 4
2 55 Oscar De La Jara Jara U. Católica 5
2 50 Rodolfo Aguirre Hood A. Francés 6
2 50 M. Los Robles Maximo Moreno Grez 7
2 50 Ernesto Ayala Munita A. Royal 8
3 45 Jean Paul Bouffanais Villablanca A. Coquimbo 2
3 45 Alvaro Vergara Zuñiga A. Francés 3
3 40 Ricardo Acevedo Bastidas M. Los Robles 4
3 40 Pablo Ramirez Molina U. Católica 5
3 40 Luis Tiscornia Araujo A. Royal 6
3 40 Andres Lopez Fernandez M. Los Robles 7
4 35 Jorge Cáceres Hernández A. Royal 2
4 35 Andrés Germain Ronco A. Santiago 3
4 35 Alonso Guajardo Varas M. Los Robles 4
3 35 Alexander Perez Silva A. Francés 5
4 30 Arturo Duran Mena A. Limache 6
4 30 Alvaro Caceres Rubio A. Francés 7

GENERO CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
D 70 Nancy Refusta Guajardo Sporting
D 50 Jeannette Fernandez Rojas U. Católica
V 80 Guidito Riquelme Brupbacher U. Católica
V 60 Luis Vera Bernal M. Los Robles
V 60 Jose Fuentes Tapia S. Los Andes
V 55 Jorge Salinas Sepúlveda M. Los Robles
V 50 Rodrigo Murga Stephens U. Católica
V 45 Rodrigo Núñez Cisternas A. Limache
V 35 Andres Galleguillos Woolvett U. Católica
V 35 Jaime Pinto Gallardo M. Los Robles

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
30 Ma Graciela Carcamo Cortes M. Los Robles
35 Muriel Morales Diaz Old Runners
35 Marcela Ibarbe López A. Coquimbo
40 Paulina Letelier Fuentealba M Las Condes
40 Maria Jose Zamora Monsalves Old Runners
45 Rosita Bustamante Gonzalez M. Los Robles
55 Nancy Pizarro Soza M. Los Robles
60 Angelica Rubina Yañez M. Los Robles
65 Gloria Aparicio Perez M. Los Robles

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PESO
80 Gustavo Weitz Bravo M. Los Robles 3 k
75 Gabriel Lagos Delgado M. Los Robles 4 k
70 Jose Bravo Toro Sporting 4 k
70 Raul De La Paz Contreras U. Azules 4 k
70 Julio Lobos Lobos Mun.de Los Andes 4 k
65 Juan Guerra Fernandez S. Los Andes 5 k
60 Pablo Aichele Germani M. Los Robles 5 k
60 Patricio Vega González M. Los Robles 5 k
55 Jaime Zamorano Munizaga A. Royal 6 K
55 Jorge Salinas Sepúlveda M. Los Robles 6 K
55 Lucio Vicencio Urrutia J. Ramsay 6 K
50 Óscar Verdugo Hitschfeld M. Los Robles 6 K
50 Carlos Cacceres Rodriguez M. Valdivia 6 K
50 Warne Juarez Celis A. Limache 6 K
50 Patricio Ruiz Tagle Metzner M. Coronel 6 K
40 Gustavo Riquelme González Mun.de Los Andes 7.26 k
40 Gonzalo Zapata Verdugo M. Los Robles 7.26
40 Ricardo Acevedo Bastidas M. Los Robles 7.26
40 Angelo Orellana Muñoz A. Francés 7.26
35 Cristian Pallauta Ovalle Mun.de Los Andes 7.26
35 Mauricio Vivanco Soto Old Runners 7.26

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PESO
80 Gustavo Weitz Bravo M. Los Robles 1 K
70 Raul De La Paz Contreras U. Azules 1 K
70 Julio Lobos Lobos Mun.de Los Andes 1 K
70 Jose Bravo Toro Sporting 1 K
60 Patricio Vega González M. Los Robles 1 K
60 Carlos Henríquez Valdivieso Mun.de Los Andes 1 K
55 Lucio Vicencio Urrutia J. Ramsay 1.5 K
55 Jaime Zamorano Munizaga A. Royal 1.5 K
50 Rodrigo Murga Stephens U. Católica 1.5 K
50 Carlos Cacceres Rodriguez M. Valdivia 1.5 K
50 Warne Juarez Celis A. Limache 1.5 K
50 Patricio Ruiz Tagle Metzner M. Coronel 1.5 K
50 Óscar Verdugo Hitschfeld M. Los Robles 1.5 K
45 Yann Price - A. Limache 2 K
45 Rodrigo Núñez Cisternas A. Limache 2 K
40 Angelo Orellana Muñoz A. Francés 2 K
35 Ricardo Ojeda Soto U. Católica 2 K
35 Cristian Pallauta Ovalle Mun.de Los Andes 2 K

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
1 55 Alejandro Acevedo Encina Independencia Fenix
1 55 Juan Passalacqua Hermosilla M. Los Robles
1 55 Carlos Cuevas Gomez M. San Antonio
1 60 Riency Jacobi Molina U. Católica
1 60 Iván Ibáñez Ibáñez A. Limache
1 60 Mario Vargas Aguilera A. Royal
1 60 Óscar Verdugo Labra U. Azules
1 60 Patricio Rico Vargas A. Francés
1 60 Juan Corvalan Orellana A. Royal
1 70 Juan González Muñoz M. Los Robles
1 70 Juvenal Ugarte Farias M. San Antonio
1 75 Manuel Carrillo Vasquez M. Los Robles
1 80 Jorge Villarroel De La Guarda J. Ramsay

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PISTA
1 70 Alejandrina Espinoza Alvarez U. Azules 1
1 65 Viola Araneda Moreno U. Azules 2
1 60 Erika Navarro Orozco U. Católica 3
1 50 Lina Rottmann Chavez A. Francés 4
1 50 Ma Haydee Encina Barrientos M. Los Robles 5
1 55 Martina Chamorro Tapia Mun.de Los Andes 6
2 45 Bernardita Olivares Cruz M. Los Robles 2
2 45 Evelyn Leiva Echeverria A. Francés 3
2 40 Magdalena BaraÑao Diaz U. Católica 4
2 40 Maria Jose Zamora Monsalves Old Runners 5
2 35 Katerin Ramirez Riquelme Libre 6

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
70 Nancy Refusta Guajardo Sporting
60 Julia Migueles Olivares M. Los Robles
50 Andrea Longeri Hermosilla M. Coronel
50 Olga Jorquera Palacio A. Limache
50 Maritza Espinoza Perez M. San Antonio
50 Jeannette Fernandez Rojas U. Católica
45 Patricia Junge Cerda M. Los Robles
40 Fabbiola Viano Pino A. Limache
35 Daniela Hidalgo Gutierrez M. Los Robles
35 Mariana Canales Migueles M. Los Robles
30 Evelyn Olivares Villanueva A. Limache
30 Ma Graciela Carcamo Cortes M. Los Robles

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PISTA
1 80 Fernando Hood Gibbs M. Los Robles 1
1 65 Patricio Catalán Lucero U. Azules 2
1 55 Omar Aravena Contreras M. Los Robles 3
1 55 Eduardo Olmedo Castro M. Los Robles 4
1 55 Sergio Caceres Panes M. Los Robles 5
1 50 Jorge Cerda Cabrera A. Santiago 6
1 50 Rene Olivera Gomez M. Los Robles 7
2 45 Carlos Escalona Ibaceta A. Limache 2
2 45 David Morales Dote Old Runners 3
2 45 Nicolas Izquierdo Gonzalez A. Santiago 4
2 40 Carlos Navarrete Estrada T. de Campeones 5
2 40 Pablo Ramirez Molina U. Católica 6
2 35 Roberto Muñoz Montenegro T. de Campeones 7
2 30 Alvaro Caceres Rubio A. Francés 8

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
30 Carolina Cerda Garcia A. Limache
30 Barbara Mens Rojas A. Limache
35 Mariana Canales Migueles M. Los Robles
35 Marcela Ibarbe López A. Coquimbo
40 Verónica Vega Herrera Libre
45 Bernardita Olivares Cruz M. Los Robles
50 Ma Haydee Encina Barrientos M. Los Robles
55 Nancy Pizarro Soza M. Los Robles
60 Julia Migueles Olivares M. Los Robles
65 Viola Araneda Moreno U. Azules
65 Nilda Montino Rojas A. Limache

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PESO
70 Inés Valenzuela Lucero Mun.de Los Andes 500 g
70 Zunilda Aranda Contreras Mun.de Los Andes 500 g
60 Maria Corrales Uribe J. Ramsay 500 g
60 Enriqueta De Las Nieves Llanca Zuñiga Dep. Curicó 500 g
60 Eva Silva Rojas M. Los Robles 500 g
60 Diana Aravena Fuentes M. Los Robles 500 g
50 Andrea Longeri Hermosilla M. Coronel 500 g
45 Ana Maria Farrán Uribe A. Limache 600 g
45 Bárbara Lewin De La Jara U. Católica 600 g

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
1 60-64 Óscar Verdugo Labra U. Azules
1 60-64 Riency Jacobi Molina U. Católica
1 60-64 Juan Corvalan Orellana A. Royal
1 60-64 Mario Vargas Aguilera A. Royal
1 60-64 Patricio Rico Vargas A. Francés
1 60-64 Iván Ibáñez Ibáñez A. Limache
1 70-74 Juvenal Ugarte Farias M. San Antonio
1 70-74 Francisco Urbina Vasquez U. Azules
1 70-74 Juan González Muñoz M. Los Robles
1 75-79 Manuel Carrillo Vasquez M. Los Robles

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
2 30 César Gallardo Gonzalez M. San Antonio
2 35 Exequiel Ramirez Rojas A. Limache
2 40 Patricio Ayala Olivares A. Limache
2 40 Pablo Cabrera Brant A. O`Higgins
2 45 Osvaldo Quezada Silva M. Los Robles
2 45 Sergio Contreras Hernandez M. San Antonio
2 50 Rodrigo Bernal Galdames A. La Serena
2 50 Sergio Valladares Contreras M. San Antonio
2 50 Carlos Urrutia Rebolledo M. Los Robles
2 50 Carlos Urrutia Rebolledo M. Los Robles
2 Alejandro Acevedo Encina Independencia Fenix
2 55 Juan Passalacqua Hermosilla M. Los Robles
2 55 Eduardo Olmedo Castro M. Los Robles

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
80 Victor Arenas Farias A. Limache
70 Jorge Miranda Araya M. Los Robles
60 Jose Fuentes Tapia S. Los Andes
60 Hector Reyes Moya M. Los Robles
55 Sergio Caceres Panes M. Los Robles
45 Alvaro Vergara Zuñiga A. Francés
45 Nicolas Izquierdo Gonzalez A. Santiago
40 Juan Jose Quezada Boetsch A. Santiago
35 Francisco Yáñez Bedós M. Las Condes
35 Andres Galleguillos Woolvett U. Católica
35 Andrés Germain Ronco A. Santiago

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PISTA
1 70 Maria Zuñiga Mansilla J. Ramsay 2
1 70 Alejandrina Espinoza Alvarez U. Azules 3
1 60 Angelica Rubina Yañez M. Los Robles 4
1 60 Erika Navarro Orozco U. Católica 5
1 65 Gloria Vallejos Guzmán Mun.de Los Andes 6
2 55 Martina Chamorro Tapia Mun.de Los Andes 2
2 50 Mireya Leiva Espinoza A. Francés 3
2 55 Claudia Munizaga Urrutia A. Inglés 4
2 45 Francisca Vergara Moreno U. Católica 5
2 40 Maria José Del Pielago Gambetta U. Católica 6
2 40 Jacqueline Valencia Figueroa A. Limache 7
2 40 Carolina Donoso Vasquez M. San Antonio 8
3 35 Muriel Morales Diaz Old Runners 2
3 35 María José Apiolaza Núñez A. Limache 3
3 35 Paola Flores Meneses A. Limache 4
3 30 Francisca Subiabre Von Johnn-marteville U. Católica 5
3 30 Ma Fernanda Rendic Munizaga A. Inglés 6
3 30 María Quilapan Morales A. Francés 7

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PISTA
1 85 Luis Moya Sanchez U. Azules 2
1 80 Jorge Villarroel De La Guarda J. Ramsay 3
1 80 Fernando Hood Gibbs M. Los Robles 4
1 80 Guidito Riquelme Brupbacher U. Católica 5
1 75 Roberto Guerra Padilla Sporting 6
1 75 Sergio Lopez Aballay J. Ramsay 7
1 Enrique Rodriguez Perez M. Los Robles 8
2 65 Patricio Catalán Lucero U. Azules 2
2 65 Julio Pincheira Ibañez A. Limache 3
2 65 Juan Guerra Fernandez S. Los Andes 4
2 60 Segundo Godoy Sarmiento M. San Antonio 5
2 60 Ricardo Manzo Madrid A. Limache 6
3 55 Omar Aravena Contreras M. Los Robles 2
3 55 Oscar De La Jara Jara U. Católica 3
3 50 Rodolfo Aguirre Hood A. Francés 4
3 50 Ernesto Ayala Munita A. Royal 5
3 50 Maximo Moreno Grez M. Los Robles 6
3 50 Rene Olivera Gomez M. Los Robles 7
4 45 Carlos Escalona Ibaceta A. Limache 2
4 45 Jean Paul Bouffanais Villablanca A. Coquimbo 3
4 40 Carlos Navarrete Estrada T. de Campeones 4
4 40 Luis Tiscornia Araujo A. Royal 5
4 40 Andres Lopez Fernandez M. Los Robles 6
5 35 Jorge Cáceres Hernández A. Royal 2
5 35 Alonso Guajardo Varas M. Los Robles 3
5 35 Roberto Muñoz Montenegro T. de Campeones 4
5 35 Felipe Medina Vásquez M. San Antonio 5
5 35 Jaime Pinto Gallardo M. Los Robles 6
5 30 Arturo Duran Mena A. Limache 7

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PESO
70 Cristián Etcheberry Celhay U. Católica 500 g
60 Pablo Aichele Germani M. Los Robles 600 g
60 Carlos Henríquez Valdivieso Mun.de Los Andes 600 g
60 Hector Reyes Moya M. Los Robles 600 g
55 Andres Fuenzalida Zuñiga M. Los Robles 700 g
50 Rodrigo Heredia Sepúlveda U. Católica 700 g
45 Yann Price - A. Limache 800 g
40 Gonzalo Zapata Verdugo M. Los Robles 800 g
40 Gustavo Riquelme González Mun.de Los Andes 800 g
35 Ricardo Ojeda Soto U. Católica 800 g
35 Mauricio Vivanco Soto Old Runners 800 g

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB