STARTLIST

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
A. Yumbel Nelly Flores Hernández F 50
A. Yumbel Magaly Provoste González F 55
Libre Paolo Sandoval Vega M 30
Master Nancagua Ariel Esteban Pizarro Gajardo M 35
Cam. Ñuble Carlos David Gómez Gómez M 50
M.Temuco Jose del Carmen Alarcon Barriga M 65
M. de Los Andes Sergio leonidas castro quiroga M 70
M.Temuco eduardo sepulveda seaton M 75

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
U. Lagos Katherine Eisele Vera F 40
Asecon Gabriela Jeannette Venegas Retamal F 50
A. Francés Mireya Edilia leiva espinoza F 50
Astalc olivia cofre gajardo F 65
Astalc Susana Rodriguez Osorio F 70
Astalc Jose Valderrama Henriquez F 70
M.Coronel Miguel angel Soto ruiz M 35
M. Valdivia Sebastian Brintrup M 40
S. Chillán Cristian Alejandro Aguilar Pereira M 40
M. Valdivia Eduardo Andrés Parada Silva M 45
S. Chillán Gonzalo Andrés Leiva Parra M 50
S. Chillán Claudio Iraira Quezada M 55
A. Inglés Ivan Guzmán Carvajal M 55
U. Católica Oscar Sergio de la jara jara M 60
J. Ramsay Juan Fernando Concha Grabinger M 70

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
S.Copiapó Luis Sebastián Hurtado Gómez M 65

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
U. Lagos Katherine Eisele Vera F 40
A. Yumbel Nelly Flores Hernández F 50
A. Francés Mireya Edilia leiva espinoza F 50
Astalc olivia cofre gajardo F 65
Astalc Susana Rodriguez Osorio F 70
Astalc Jose Valderrama Henriquez F 70
M.Coronel Miguel angel Soto ruiz M 35
M. Valdivia Sebastian Brintrup M 40
S. Chillán Cristian Alejandro Aguilar Pereira M 40
M. Valdivia Eduardo Andrés Parada Silva M 45
S. Chillán Gonzalo Andrés Leiva Parra M 50
S. Chillán Claudio Iraira Quezada M 55
A. Inglés Ivan Guzmán Carvajal M 55
U. Católica Oscar Sergio de la jara jara M 60
J. Ramsay Juan Fernando Concha Grabinger M 70

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
U. Lagos Katherine Eisele Vera F 40
A. Yumbel Nelly Flores Hernández F 50
A. Yumbel Magaly Provoste González F 55
Astalc olivia cofre gajardo F 65
A. Inglés Ivan Guzmán Carvajal M 55
S. Chillán Claudio Iraira Quezada M 55
U. Católica Oscar Sergio de la jara jara M 60
M.Temuco Jose del Carmen Alarcon Barriga M 65
M.Temuco eduardo sepulveda seaton M 75

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
S. Bio Bio Concep. Ivonne Fernández Alarcón F 55
Libre Paolo Sandoval Vega M 30
Master Nancagua Ariel Esteban Pizarro Gajardo M 35
Cam. Ñuble Carlos David Gómez Gómez M 50
M. de Los Andes Sergio leonidas castro quiroga M 70

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Astalc Jose Valderrama Henriquez F 70

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
A. Yumbel Magaly Provoste González F 55
Los Robles Dominga Cortez F 75
Master Nancagua Ariel Esteban Pizarro Gajardo M 35
M.Temuco Jose del Carmen Alarcon Barriga M 65

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Astalc Maria Quiroz Lira F 80
Libre Ricardo Ojeda Soto M 35
M.Temuco Carlos marcelo sanhueza pinochet M 40
M. Valdivia Carlos Caceres Rodriguez M 50
M. Valdivia Jorge Mardones Salas M 50
M.Coronel Patricio Ruiz tagle metzner M 50
M. Valdivia fidel antonio M 65
M.Coronel ARTURO JOSE MELCHER BIDART M 65
M. Valdivia Juan Carlos Brintrup M 70
M. de Los Andes Alejandro Bustamante García M 70
A. Yumbel Osvaldo Arriagada Saavedra M 95

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Olímpico Curicó Carolina Arnoes Cifuentes Nuñez F 35
Los Robles Valentina Salazar Corrales F 35
A. Yumbel Cecilia Gavilán Quilodrán F 60
Los Robles Maria Corrales Uribe F 60
Astalc Maria Quiroz Lira F 80
Libre Ricardo Ojeda Soto M 35
M.Temuco Carlos marcelo sanhueza pinochet M 40
M. Valdivia Carlos Caceres Rodriguez M 50
M. Valdivia Jorge Mardones Salas M 50
Libre Lucio vicencio urrutia M 60
M.Coronel ARTURO JOSE MELCHER BIDART M 65
M. Valdivia fidel antonio M 65
M.Temuco Cristian Smitmans Lavandero M 70
M. de Los Andes Alejandro Bustamante García M 70
M. Valdivia Juan Carlos Brintrup M 70

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Asecon Gabriela Jeannette Venegas Retamal F 50
Los Robles Maria Corrales Uribe F 60
Astalc Maria Quiroz Lira F 80
M.Coronel Patricio Ruiz tagle metzner M 50
M.Coronel ARTURO JOSE MELCHER BIDART M 65
M. de Los Andes Alejandro Bustamante García M 70

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Los Robles Valentina Salazar Corrales F 35
Olímpico Curicó Carolina Arnoes Cifuentes Nuñez F 35
A. Yumbel Cecilia Gavilán Quilodrán F 60
M.Temuco Carlos marcelo sanhueza pinochet M 40
Libre Lucio vicencio urrutia M 60
M. Valdivia fidel antonio M 65
M.Temuco Cristian Smitmans Lavandero M 70
A. Yumbel Osvaldo Arriagada Saavedra M 95

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Olímpico Curicó Carolina Arnoes Cifuentes Nuñez F 35
Los Robles Valentina Salazar Corrales F 35
Los Robles Maria Corrales Uribe F 60
A. Yumbel Cecilia Gavilán Quilodrán F 60
Astalc Susana Rodriguez Osorio F 70
Libre Ricardo Ojeda Soto M 35
Libre Lucio vicencio urrutia M 60
M.Temuco Cristian Smitmans Lavandero M 70
A. Yumbel Osvaldo Arriagada Saavedra M 95

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
M. Valdivia Sebastian Brintrup M 40
M. Valdivia Eduardo Andrés Parada Silva M 45
S.Copiapó Luis Sebastián Hurtado Gómez M 65

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
S.Copiapó Luis Sebastián Hurtado Gómez M 65