SPORTEC SPORTEC

CRONOGRAMA ETAPA 1 Y 2

HORA EVENTO GENERO CATEGORIA ESTADIO

GENERO DORSAL CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
D 80-573 80 Sonia Hernández Jabre M. Las Condes
D 65-568 65 Elsa Cruz Lillo U. Concepción
D 65-580 65 Isabel Almazan Vargas M. Los Robles
D 55-705 55 Ana Ruiz Rubilar M. Valdivia
D 30-717 30 Bernardita Maldonado Bustamante S. Chillán
V 70-676 70 José Beltran Gallegos M. Talca
V 70-606 70 Nelson Godoy Montaña Asecon
V 70-740 70 Rafael Henriquez Salazar M. Los Robles
V 65-628 65 Oscar Gómez Badilla M. Los Robles
V 60-659 60 Marcos Reyes Yañez M. Talca
V 55-558 55 Ramon Gonzalez Albornoz Asecon
V 50-801 50 Cesar Paolinelli Riquelme M. Los Robles

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PESO
80 Sonia Hernández Jabre M. Las Condes 400 g
75 Maria Quiroz Lira Astalc 400 g
75 Isolde Roessner Fritzsche Asecon 400 g
70 Zunilda Aranda Contreras Mun.de Los Andes 500 g
70 Berta Noche PeÑa U. Concepción 500 g
70 Gladys Henríquez Vidal A. Yumbel 500 g
70 Inés Valenzuela Lucero Mun.de Los Andes 500 g
60 Maria Corrales Uribe J. Ramsay 500 g
60 Julia Migueles Olivares M. Los Robles 500 g
55 Ana Muñoz Neira Asecon 500 g
55 Sara Cortes Carrasco Olimpico Curicó 500 g
55 Carmen Penroz Navarrete S. Chillán 500 g
50 Gabriela Venegas Retamal Asecon 500 g
45 Rebeca Soto Martinez S. Chillán 600 g
45 Patricia Junge Cerda M. Los Robles 600 g
45 Antonieta Berrocal Hernández S. Chillán 600 g
40 Alejandra Villarroel Gourdet Asecon 600 g
40 Ma Elena Quezada Sanchez S. Chillán 600 g
35 Mariana Canales Migueles M. Los Robles 600 g
35 Dixie Rivera Bernal A. Inglés 600 g

GENERO CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
D 70 Nancy Refusta Guajardo Sporting
D 60 Ma Angélica Donoso Lehmann M. Valdivia
D 60 Angélica Suazo Ibañez Asecon
D 55 Angelina Aguilera Del Villar S. Los Andes
D 55 Brigitte Reinecke Schilling M. Valdivia
D 55 Marcela Barrientos Karmelic U. Católica
D 50 Jeannette Fernandez Rojas U. Católica
V 80 Guidito Riquelme Brupbacher U. Católica
V 75 Marco Recart Astaburuaga A. Yumbel
V 75 Nelson Martinez Jara S. Chillán
V 65 Luis Hurtado Gómez M. Las Condes
V 65 Jose Fuentes Tapia S. Los Andes
V 60 Luis Vera Bernal M. Los Robles
V 55 Arturo Vargas Luna Asecon

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PESO
95 Osvaldo Arriagada Saavedra A. Yumbel 5,45 K
90 Francisco Grandon Cartes Asecon 5,45 K
80 Gustavo Weitz Bravo M. Los Robles 5,45 K
75 Marcelo Tapia Cabezas M. Coronel 7,26 K
70 Cristian Smitmans Lavandero M. Temuco 7,26 K
65 Pedro Reyes Candia Asecon 9,08 K
65 Ariel Riffo Saez Asecon 9,08 K
60 Patricio Vega González M. Los Robles 9,08 K
60 Dennis Diaz Tapia A. Coquimbo 9,08 K
60 Florindo Ludueña Contreras Olimpico Curicó 9,08 K
55 Lucio Vicencio Urrutia J. Ramsay 11,34 K
55 Pablo MorÁn ChÁvez Cas Arica 11,34 K
50 Roberto Aguirre Urrutia S. Chillán 11,34 K
50 Warne Juarez Celis A. Limache 11,34 K
40 Carlos Sanhueza Pinochet M. Temuco 15,88 K
40 Gustavo Riquelme González Mun.de Los Andes 15,88 K
30 Giovanni Leiva Iturrieta Mun.de Los Andes 15,88 K
30 Eduardo Mera Massri M. Valdivia 15,88 K

DORSAL CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
70-737 70 Ma Hortensia Torres Muñoz U. Concepción
65-519 65 Juana Reiman Curiqueo Asecon
65-745 65 Carmen Navarrete Valenzuela Atletismo Penco
65-734 65 Teresa Astorga Castillo Asecon
65.788 65 Viola Araneda Moreno U. Azules
60-779 60 Julia Migueles Olivares M. Los Robles
60-639 60 Teresa Zapata Hernández Asecon
60-781 60 Magdalena Mellafe Espinoza Asecon
60-523 60 Rosa Vasquez Placencia Runners Coronel
55-647 55 Margarita Cea Maureira U. Azules
55-577 55 Magaly Provoste Gonzalez A. Yumbel
55-678 55 Adriana Leiva Soto M. Talca
55-612 55 Veronica Umaña Del Rio Arauco Adventure
50-643 50 Carla Escobar Gomez Old Runners
50-732 50 Carmen Arias Sepulveda S. Chillán
50-576 50 Nelly Flores Hernández A. Yumbel
50-803 50 Paola Olivari Muñoz A. Francés
50-744 50 Jacqueline Nuñez Roa Atletismo Penco
50-631 50 Teresa Núñez Veliz Deportivo Olímpico Curicó

DORSAL CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
45-751 45 Bernardita Olivares Cruz M. Los Robles
45-559 45 Sofia Soto Herrera A. Chiguayante
40-634 40 Maria Jose Zamora Monsalves Old Runners
40-525 40 Katherine Lillo Guajardo Old Runners
40-537 40 Marcela Henriquez Pereira A. Ñielol
40-615 40 Ana Maria Amigo Roca Arauco Adventure
40-780 40 Verónica Diaz Witsuba U. Lagos
35-514 35 Marianela Rodríguez Vásquez S. Chillán
35-521 35 Yessica Rauque Vera M. San Antonio
35-614 35 Myrna Muñoz Saez Arauco Adventure
35-646 35 Daniela Gómez Lobos Olímpico Curicó
35-765 35 Pamela Jahnke Torres A. Francés
35-775 35 Mariana Canales Migueles M. Los Robles
35-817 35 Viviana Palma Huenchullan A. Ñielol
30-671 30 Karina Cáceres Domínguez M. Talca
30-527 30 Victoria Padilla Sepulveda Asecon
30-610 30 Florencia Soto Jerez Arauco Adventure

DORSAL CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
75-562 75 Jose Moraga Vallejos U. Concepción
75-699 75 Manuel Carrillo Vasquez M. Los Robles
70-668 70 Juan Astudillo Gomez M. Talca
70-623 70 Arnulfo Paredes Mellado A. Chiguayante
65-487 65 Alfonso Valenzuela Solar S. Chillán
65-719 65 Alejandro Huaiquil Sanchez A. Yumbel
65-599 65 Cesar Pedreros Maldonado Asecon
65-565 65 José Alarcon Barriga M. Temuco
65-805 65 Luis Salinas Flores M. Nancagua
60-539 60 Óscar Verdugo Labra U. Azules
60-778 60 Diego Gomez Cordero Olimpico Curicó
60-709 60 Francisco Escobar Ramos M. Las Condes
60-747 60 Luis Oliva Caamaño A. Penco

DORSAL CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
55-811 55 Juan Ferrada Romero M. Coronel
55-530 55 Daniel Padilla Soto-aguilar Runners Coronel
55-587 55 Omar Aravena Contreras M. Los Robles
55-590 55 Jose Wenzel Bustamante A. Royal
55-644 55 Carlos Lopez Valeria Old Runners
55-649 55 Rolando Hernandez Barria S. Chillán
55-660 55 Patricio Toro Villalobos M. Talca
55-693 55 Jorge Lagos Molina Old Runners
55-727 55 Marcelo Soto Grandón M. Valdivia
55-733 55 Eduardo Olmedo Castro M. Los Robles
50-627 50 Manuel Carrasco Gaete S. Chillán
50-657 50 Luis Trejo Bravo Olimpico Curicó
50-807 50 Carlos Urtutua Rebolledo M. Los Robles
50-801 50 Cesar Paolinelli Riquelme M. Los Robles

DORSAL CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
45-598 45 Patricio Montecinos Guerra U. Concepción
45-661 45 Alex Salas Mesa Arauco Adv
45-662 45 Rodrigo Salas Mesa Arauco Adv
45-774 45 Sergio Contreras Hernandez M. San Antonio
45-749 45 Samuel Mendoza Novoa A. Penco
45-625 45 Marcelo Cáceres Pacheco M. Talca
45-739 45 Rodrigo Ortega Aro U. Lagos
45-650 45 Daniel Rojas Aranguez S. Chillán
45-510 45 Carlos Gómez Gómez S. Chillán
45-731 45 Claudio Barra Lagos U. Lagos
45-664 45 Roberto Sandoval Gonzalez Arauco Adv
45-711 45 Claudio Oyarzun Tobar M. Nancagua

DORSAL CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
40-688 40 Eduardo Namoncura Espinoza A. Chiguayante
40-497 40 Jose Cartes Nova Runners Coronel
40-589 40 Jorge Medina Puebla M. Nancagua
40-591 40 Gonzalo Julio Parra S. Chillán
40-616 40 Leonardo Cancino Jerez Arauco Adv
40-618 40 Gabriel Fica Chaparro Arauco Adv
40-635 40 Marcelo Andrade Ortiz Old Runners
40-764 40 Rodrigo Guajardo Cruces Runners Coronel
35-619 35 Bernardo Palma Gonzalez Arauco Adv
35-534 35 Mauricio Espinoza Casas Asecon
35-593 35 Ariel Pizarro Gajardo M. Nancagua
35-588 35 Danilo Belmar Lara Asecon
35-767 35 Luciano Peña Cayumil Runners Coronel
30-759 30 Pablo Matus Henríquez Asecon
30-758 30 Luis Mella Cid Asecon
30-496 30 Daniel Alarcon Vasquez Runners Coronel

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PESO
95 Osvaldo Arriagada Saavedra A. Yumbel 400 g
85 Ramon Silva Silva Asecon 400 g
80 José Araya Chandia Minvu Bio Bio 400 g
80 Gustavo Weitz Bravo M. Los Robles 400 g
75 Marcelo Tapia Cabezas M. Coronel 500 g
70 Adolfo Castro Bustamante M. Valdivia 500 g
70 José Beltran Gallegos M. Talca 500 g
65 Luis Ríos Salamanca U. Concepción 600 g
65 Raúl Antunez Ahumada Minvu Bio Bio 600 g
65 Hugo Arévalo Neira A. Yumbel 600 g
60 Patricio Vega González M. Los Robles 600 g
60 Carlos Henríquez Valdivieso Mun.de Los Andes 600 g
60 Dennis Diaz Tapia A. Coquimbo 600 g
60 Jose Fuentes Tapia S. Los Andes 600 g
60 José Andrade Muñoz Olimpico Curicó 600 g
50 Patricio Ruiz Tagle Metzner M. Coronel 700 g
40 Carlos Sanhueza Pinochet M. Temuco 800 g
40 Milton Gutierrez Arriaza A. Chiguayante 800 g
35 Ricardo Ojeda Soto U. Católica 800 g
30 Pablo Matus Henríquez Asecon 800 g

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PESO
75 Juana Silva Monsalve Astalc 4 K
75 Ana Icazas Salas Sporting 4 K
75 Isolde Roessner Fritzsche Asecon 4 K
70 Ma Loreto Diaz Valdes Sporting 5.45 K
70 Inés Valenzuela Lucero Mun.de Los Andes 5.45 K
60 Ma Eliana Oyarzun San Martín Olimpico Curicó 5.45 K
60 Cecilia Gavilán Quilodrán A. Yumbel 5.45 K
55 Ma Angelica Tapia Nunez A. Francés 7.26 K
50 Alejandra Tapia Nunez A. Francés 7.26 K
45 Sandra Calvanesse Olmos J. Ramsay 9.08 K
45 Barbara Tapia Nuñez A. Francés 9.08 K
40 María José Martinez Aranda S. Chillán 9.08 K

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PISTA
1 85 Luisa Parra Grandon Asecon 2
1 75 Magaly Videla Ayala Asecon 3
1 70 Sonia Henriquez Lopez Asecon 4
1 70 Nancy Refusta Guajardo Sporting 5
1 65 Rosa Troncoso Schifferli A. Limache 6
1 60 Magdalena Mellafe Espinoza Asecon 7
1 60 Blanca Lidia Soto Rubilar U. Lagos 8
2 55 Rossana Rodriguez Aguero M. Valdivia 2
2 55 Lilian Fincheira Diocares Asecon 3
2 55 Rita Tabarana Rauda M. Los Robles 4
2 55 Doraliza Rapiman Cayuqueo Cas Arica 5
2 55 Nancy Estrada Dote Dep. Curicó 6
3 50 Victoria Soto Martinez S. Chillán 1
3 50 Mireya Leiva Espinoza A. Francés 2
3 50 Maritza Espinoza Perez M. San Antonio 3
3 50 Carmen Salazar Garay S. Chillán 4
3 50 María José Errazuriz Brito M. Los Robles 5
3 50 Ma Angélica Cid Rojas M. Talca 6
3 50 Fabiola De La Barra Donoso M. Valdivia 7
3 50 Yesica Torres Ulloa A. Penco 8
4 45 Paola Osorio Vega M. Valdivia 3
4 45 Maria Jose Abasolo Roncati M. Coronel 4
4 45 Ivanna Bravo Carrión M. Talca 5
4 45 Alejandra Pineda Ramirez U. Lagos 6
5 40 Alejandra Roa Gatica Runners Coronel 2
5 40 Katherine Eisele Vera U. Lagos 3
5 40 Lorena Iglesias Boisier Mun.de Los Andes 4
5 40 Francisca Infante Echeñique M. Valdivia 5
5 40 Carolina Young Ríos M. Los Robles 6
5 40 Jacqueline Valencia Figueroa A. Limache 7
5 40 Yexica Harper Cartes A. Chiguayante 8
6 35 Daniela Hidalgo Gutierrez M. Los Robles 4
6 30 Yovella Olate Rivas S. Chillán 5

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PISTA
1 95 José Ferrada Cortés M. Coronel 2
1 80 Hector Lillo Araneda Asecon 3
1 75 Moises Castillo Castillo M. Talca 4
1 75 Ricardo Pergola Ramirez Asecon 5
1 75 Jose Espejo Flores S. Chillán 6
1 75 Adolfo Kohnenkampf Chacon J. Ramsay 7
1 70 Adolfo Castro Bustamante M. Valdivia 8
2 65 Juan Rubio Ravanal Atletismo Penco 3
2 65 Oscar Gómez Badilla M. Los Robles 4
2 65 Juan Cornejo Camilo Dep. Curicó 5
2 65 Sergio Gallardo Pérez S. Chillán 6
3 60 Rolando Cardenas Paredes Arauco Adventure 2
3 60 Juan Stange Carreño Dep. Curicó 3
3 60 Ricardo Manzo Madrid A. Limache 4
3 60 Luis Vera Bernal M. Los Robles 5
3 60 Diógenes Fierro Araya Asecon 6
3 60 Bernardo Canario Parra Asecon 7
3 60 Jaime Valenzuela Valenzuela M. Talca 8
4 55 Oscar De La Jara Jara U. Católica 2
4 55 John Araneda Galvez M. Coronel 3
4 55 Claudio Iraira Quezada S. Chillán 4
4 50 Rodolfo Aguirre Hood A. Francés 5
4 50 Claudio Pavez Galindo U. Lagos 6
4 50 Máximo Moreno Grez M. Los Robles 7
4 50 Gonzalo Leiva Parra S. Chillán 8
5 45 Juan Borquez Quijon Asecon 4
5 45 Jose Ferrada Campos S. Chillán 5
6 40 Cristian Colombi Montesinos S. Chillán 1
6 40 Juan Orellana Romero M. Coronel 2
6 40 Jose Alvarado Contreras U. Lagos 3
6 40 Cristian Hermosilla Quiroz M. Coronel 4
6 40 Alfredo Oelckers Arriagada U. Lagos 6
6 40 Ricardo Acevedo Bastidas M. Los Robles 7
6 40 Francisco Carreño Gallardo Master Nancagua 8
7 30 Ariel Acuña Alvarado U. Lagos 2
7 35 Francisco Yáñez Bedós M. Las Condes 3
7 35 Eduardo Lagos Bascuñan S. Chillán 4
7 35 Alonso Guajardo Varas M. Los Robles 5
7 35 Mario Lopez Reinoso M. Coronel 6
7 35 David Urrejola Toledo S. Chillán 7

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PISTA
55 Brigitte Reinecke Schilling M. Valdivia 1
50 Ma Solange Etchepare Lacoste Asecon 2
40 Karin Carrillo Jaramillo M. Valdivia 3

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PISTA
80 Guidito Riquelme Brupbacher U. Católica 4

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PISTA
30 Elisa Vergara Bergamin U. Lagos 5

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PISTA
55 Arturo Vargas Luna Asecon 5
65 Luis Hurtado Gómez M. Las Condes 6
60 Luis Duran Mayorga U. Azules 7

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PISTA
40 Jose Alvarado Contreras U. Lagos 8

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PISTA
1 70 Ma Hortensia Torres Muñoz U. Concepción 1
1 65 Isabel Almazan Vargas M. Los Robles 2
1 65 Elsa Cruz Lillo U. Concepción 3
1 65 Viola Araneda Moreno U. Azules 4
1 65 Juana Reiman Curiqueo Asecon 5
1 65 Olivia Cofre Gajardo Astalc 6
2 60 Blanca Lidia Soto Rubilar U. Lagos 2
2 60 Magdalena Mellafe Espinoza Asecon 3
2 60 Angelica Rubina Yañez M. Los Robles 4
2 55 Ana Ruiz Rubilar M. Valdivia 5
2 55 Magaly Provoste Gonzalez A. Yumbel 6
2 55 Rita Tabarana Rauda M. Los Robles 7
3 50 Ma Angélica Cid Rojas M. Talca 1
3 50 Jacqueline Nuñez Roa Atletismo Penco 2
3 50 Nelly Flores Hernández A. Yumbel 3
3 50 Carla Escobar Gomez Old Runners 4
3 50 Claudia Thomas Poblete M. Valdivia 5
3 50 Gabriela Venegas Retamal Asecon 6
3 50 Maria Encina Barrientos M. Los Robles 7
3 50 Marfa Rivera Huenchullanca U. Lagos 8
4 45 Andrea Escobar Soto U. Concepción 1
4 45 Paola Jofre Uribe Asecon 2
4 45 Alejandra Pineda Ramirez U. Lagos 3
4 45 Sofia Soto Herrera A. Chiguayante 4
4 45 Ingrid Inostroza Valencia Arauco Adventure 5
4 45 Ivanna Bravo Carrión M. Talca 6
4 45 Ximena Bello Concha Runners Coronel 7
4 45 Bernardita Olivares Cruz M. Los Robles 8
5 40 Katherine Lillo Guajardo Old Runners 2
5 40 Carolina Donoso Vasquez M. San Antonio 3
5 40 Alejandra Roa Gatica Runners Coronel 4
5 40 Katherine Eisele Vera U. Lagos 5
5 40 Yesica Orias Arevalo Arauco Adventure 6
6 30 Yovella Olate Rivas S. Chillán 1
6 30 Nathalia Mondaca Fernandez S. Chuqui-Calama 2
6 30 Denise Ortiz Pizarro Master Nancagua 3
6 30 Karina Cáceres Domínguez M. Talca 4
6 35 Dixie Rivera Bernal A. Inglés 5
6 35 Margarita Salinas Puentes A. Francés 6
6 35 Evelyn Ortiz Ramirez Olímpico Curicó 7
6 35 Daniela Gómez Lobos Olímpico Curicó 8

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PISTA
1 80 Florentino Bastida Pérez M. Temuco 1
1 75 Moises Castillo Castillo M. Talca 2
1 75 Ignacio Soto Otey M. Valdivia 3
1 75 Jose Moraga Vallejos U. Concepción 4
1 70 Rafael Henriquez Salazar M. Los Robles 5
1 70 Enrique Rodriguez Perez M. Los Robles 6
2 65 René Cofré Sepúlveda U. Concepción 2
2 65 Cesar Pedreros Maldonado Asecon 3
2 65 Juan Herrera Mellado Atletismo Penco 4
2 65 René Maureira Sandoval Sporting 5
2 60 Diego Gomez Cordero Olímpico Curicó 6
2 60 Bernardo Canario Parra Asecon 7
2 60 Rolando Cardenas Paredes Arauco Adventure 8
3 55 Jaime Palma Toledo Asecon 2
3 55 Mauricio De La Torre Rodriguez Atletismo Penco 3
3 55 Ivan Guzman Carvajal A. Inglés 4
3 55 Omar Aravena Contreras M. Los Robles 5
3 55 Roberto Furet Guarda S. Chillán 6
3 55 Carlos Lopez Valeria Old Runners 7
3 55 Jorge Lagos Molina Old Runners 8
4 50 Luis Trejo Bravo Olímpico Curicó 2
4 50 Manuel Carrasco Gaete S. Chillán 3
4 50 Carlos Pinzon Mejia A. Royal 4
4 50 Patricio Reyes Vargas Olímpico Curicó 5
4 50 Carlos Urtutua Rebolledo M. Los Robles 6
4 50 Alberto Cardenas Lizana M. Coronel 7
5 45 Klaus Vyhmeister Ojeda S. Chillán 2
5 45 Jose Ferrada Campos S. Chillán 3
5 45 Patricio Montecinos Guerra U. Concepción 4
5 4 Claudio Barra Lagos U. Lagos 5
5 45 Juan Borquez Quijon Asecon 6
5 45 Alex Salas Mesa Arauco Adventure 7
5 40 Carlos Silva Arriagada U. Lagos 1
5 40 Felipe Bracamonte Aylwin Mun.de Los Andes 2
5 40 Juan Orellana Romero M. Coronel 3
5 40 Cristian Colombi Montesinos S. Chillán 4
5 40 Gabriel Fica Chaparro Arauco Adventure 5
5 40 Jose Ramos Barrientos S. Chuqui-Calama 6
5 40 Alfredo Oelckers Arriagada U. Lagos 7
5 40 Rodrigo Guajardo Cruces Runners Coronel 8
6 35 Danilo Belmar Lara Asecon 2
6 35 Eduardo Lagos Bascuñan S. Chillán 3
6 30 Ezequiel Concha Gonzalez U. Lagos 4
6 30 Luis Mella Cid Asecon 5
6 30 Gerardo Carvajal Sanhueza Asecon 6

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PESO
80 Sibylle Klapp Schluckebier M. Valdivia 2 K
75 Magaly Videla Ayala Asecon 2 K
75 Maria Quiroz Lira Astalc 2 K
75 Ana Icazas Salas Sporting 2 K
70 Miryam Aguilera Landeros M. Coronel 3 k
70 Berta Noche PeÑa U. Concepción 3 k
70 Gladys Henríquez Vidal A. Yumbel 3 k
70 Susana Rodriguez Osorio Astalc 3 k
70 Ma Loreto Diaz Valdes Sporting 3 k
70 Zunilda Aranda Contreras Mun.de Los Andes 3 k
60 Cecilia Gavilán Quilodrán A. Yumbel 3 k
60 Ma Eliana Oyarzun San Martín Olimpico Curicó 3 k
60 Silvia Pérez Astudillo U. Concepción 3 k

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PESO
95 Osvaldo Arriagada Saavedra A. Yumbel 3 K
90 Francisco Grandon Cartes Asecon 3 K
85 Ramon Silva Silva Asecon 3 K
75 Marcelo Tapia Cabezas M. Coronel 4 K
70 Cristian Smitmans Lavandero M. Temuco 4 K
65 Pedro Reyes Candia Asecon 5 K
65 Ariel Riffo Saez Asecon 5 K
65 Raúl Antunez Ahumada Minvu Bio Bio 5 K
60 Florindo Ludueña Contreras Olimpico Curicó 5 K
60 Patricio Vega González M. Los Robles 5 K
55 Lucio Vicencio Urrutia J. Ramsay 6 K
55 Pablo MorÁn ChÁvez Cas Arica 6 K
55 Heraldo Melcher Alvarez M. Valdivia 6 K
50 Roberto Aguirre Urrutia S. Chillán 6 K
50 Patricio Ruiz Tagle Metzner M. Coronel 6 K
50 Warne Juarez Celis A. Limache 6 K
40 Gustavo Riquelme González Mun.de Los Andes 7.26 K
30 Eduardo Mera Massri M. Valdivia 7.26 K
30 Giovanni Leiva Iturrieta Mun.de Los Andes 7.26 K

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
75 Ricardo Pergola Ramirez Asecon
75 Jose Espejo Flores S. Chillán
75 Marco Recart Astaburuaga A. Yumbel
65 Raúl Antunez Ahumada Minvu Bio Bio
65 Luis Hurtado Gómez M. Las Condes
60 Jaime Valenzuela Valenzuela M. Talca
60 Diógenes Fierro Araya Asecon
60 Luis Duran Mayorga U. Azules
60 Marcos Reyes Yañez M. Talca
60 José González Muñoz A. Tome
60 Jose Fuentes Tapia S. Los Andes
55 Arturo Vargas Luna Asecon
55 John Araneda Galvez M. Coronel
45 Juan Borquez Quijon Asecon
40 Luis Tiscornia Araujo A. Royal
35 Francisco Yáñez Bedós M. Las Condes
35 David Urrejola Toledo S. Chillán
30 Luis Mella Cid Asecon
30 Pablo Matus Henríquez Asecon

GENERO DORSAL CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
D 55-647 55 Margarita Cea Maureira U. Azules
D 55-793 55 Ida Quiroz Opazo A. Tome
D 50-732 50 Carmen Arias Sepulveda S. Chillán
D 50-803 50 Paola Olivari Muñoz A. Francés
V 65-628 65 Oscar Gómez Badilla M. Los Robles
V 60-659 60 Marcos Reyes Yañez M. Talca
V 60-792 60 José González Muñoz

DORSAL CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
55-727 55 Marcelo Soto Grandón M. Valdivia
55-750 55 Mauricio De La Torre Rodriguez A. Penco
45-578 45 Felisario Campos Matamala Asecon
45-650 45 Daniel Rojas Aranguez S. Chillán

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PISTA
1 85 Luisa Parra Grandon Asecon 2
1 70 Susana Rodriguez Osorio Astalc 3
1 70 Sonia Henriquez Lopez Asecon 4
1 65 Olivia Cofre Gajardo Astalc 5
1 65 Rosa Troncoso Schifferli A. Limache 6
1 60 Blanca Lidia Soto Rubilar U. Lagos 7
1 60 Angélica Suazo Ibañez Asecon 8
2 55 Rossana Rodriguez Aguero M. Valdivia 2
2 55 Lilian Fincheira Diocares Asecon 3
2 55 Carmen Penroz Navarrete S. Chillán 4
2 55 Doraliza Rapiman Cayuqueo Cas Arica 5
2 55 Nancy Estrada Dote Dep. Curicó 6
3 50 Victoria Soto Martinez S. Chillán 1
3 50 Mireya Leiva Espinoza A. Francés 2
3 50 Maritza Espinoza Perez M. San Antonio 3
3 50 Carmen Salazar Garay S. Chillán 4
3 50 María José Errazuriz Brito M. Los Robles 5
3 50 Fabiola De La Barra Donoso M. Valdivia 6
3 50 Claudia Thomas Poblete M. Valdivia 7
3 50 Yesica Torres Ulloa Atletismo Penco 8
4 45 Ivanna Bravo Carrión M. Talca 3
4 45 Rebeca Soto Martinez S. Chillán 4
4 45 Paola Osorio Vega M. Valdivia 5
4 45 Alejandra Pineda Ramirez U. Lagos 6
5 40 Carolina Donoso Vasquez M. San Antonio 1
5 40 Yexica Harper Cartes A. Chiguayante 2
5 40 Karin Carrillo Jaramillo M. Valdivia 3
5 40 Francisca Infante Echeñique M. Valdivia 4
5 40 Katherine Eisele Vera U. Lagos 5
5 40 Jacqueline Valencia Figueroa A. Limache 6
5 40 Lorena Iglesias Boisier Mun.de Los Andes 7
5 40 Carolina Young Ríos M. Los Robles 8
6 30 Florencia Soto Jerez Arauco Adventure 4
6 30 Yovella Olate Rivas S. Chillán 5

SERIE CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PISTA
1 95 José Ferrada Cortés M. Coronel 2
1 80 Florentino Bastida Pérez M. Temuco 3
1 80 Hector Lillo Araneda Asecon 4
1 75 Moises Castillo Castillo M. Talca 5
1 75 Jose Espejo Flores S. Chillán 6
1 75 Adolfo Kohnenkampf Chacon J. Ramsay 7
1 75 Ricardo Pergola Ramirez Asecon 8
2 70 Enrique Rodriguez Perez M. Los Robles 2
2 70 Osvaldo Escarez Gallardo M. Valdivia 3
2 65 René Cofré Sepúlveda U. Concepcion 4
2 65 Juan Cornejo Camilo Dep. Curicó 5
2 65 Juan Rubio Ravanal Atletismo Penco 6
3 60 Luis Vera Bernal M. Los Robles 2
3 60 Rolando Cardenas Paredes Arauco Adventure 3
3 60 Jaime Valenzuela Valenzuela M. Talca 4
3 60 Carlos Ibarra Vasquez M. Talca 5
3 60 Juan Stange Carreño Dep. Curicó 6
3 60 Alejandro Ríos Gómez M. Coronel 7
3 60 Ricardo Manzo Madrid A. Limache 8
4 55 Ivan Guzman Carvajal A. Inglés 3
4 55 Oscar De La Jara Jara U. Católica 4
4 55 Claudio Iraira Quezada S. Chillán 5
4 55 Roberto Furet Guarda S. Chillán 6
5 50 Claudio Pavez Galindo U. Lagos 1
5 50 Rodolfo Aguirre Hood A. Francés 2
5 50 Máximo Moreno Grez M. Los Robles 3
5 50 Gonzalo Leiva Parra S. Chillán 4
5 45 Jose Ferrada Campos S. Chillán 5
5 50 Hugo Figueroa Avalo U. Católica 6
5 45 Claudio Barra Lagos U. Lagos 7
5 45 Pancracio Maldanado Ubilla Master Nancagua 8
6 40 Milton Gutierrez Arriaza A. Chiguayante 1
6 40 Cristian Hermosilla Quiroz M. Coronel 2
6 40 Alfredo Oelckers Arriagada U. Lagos 3
6 40 Ricardo Acevedo Bastidas M. Los Robles 4
6 40 Gabriel Fica Chaparro Arauco Adventure 5
6 40 Francisco Carreño Gallardo Master Nancagua 6
6 40 Juan Orellana Romero M. Coronel 7
6 40 Cristian Colombi Montesinos S. Chillán 8
7 35 Mario Lopez Reinoso M. Coronel 1
7 35 Arturo AvilÉs BascuÑan Arauco Adventure 2
7 35 Eduardo Lagos Bascuñan S. Chillán 3
7 35 Alonso Guajardo Varas M. Los Robles 4
7 35 Bernardo Palma Gonzalez Arauco Adventure 5
7 35 Eleazar Molina González U. Católica 6
7 30 Miguel Arevalo Soto U. Lagos 7
7 30 Ariel Acuña Alvarado U. Lagos 8

GENERO CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
D 45 Barbara Tapia Nuñez A. Francés
V 80 Guidito Riquelme Brupbacher U. Católica
V 60 Luis Duran Mayorga U. Azules
V 40 Juan Quezada Boetsch A. Santiago

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PESO
55 Ana Muñoz Neira Asecon 3 k
55 Angelina Aguilera Del Villar S. Los Andes 3 k
55 Sara Cortes Carrasco Olimpico Curicó 3 k
55 Marcela Barrientos Karmelic U. Católica 3 k
50 Ma Solange Etchepare Lacoste Asecon 3 k
45 Sandra Calvanesse Olmos J. Ramsay 4 k
45 Marta Salas Astete Arauco Adv 4 k
45 Patricia Junge Cerda M. Los Robles 4 k
45 Rebeca Soto Martinez S. Chillán 4 k
40 Carolina Young Ríos M. Los Robles 4 k
35 Valentina Salazar Corrales J. Ramsay 4 k
35 Daniela Hidalgo Gutierrez M. Los Robles 4 k

DORSAL CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
70-737 70 Ma Hortensia Torres Muñoz U. Concepción
65-745 65 Carmen Navarrete Valenzuela A. Penco
65-519 65 Juana Reiman Curiqueo Asecon
60-639 60 Teresa Zapata Hernández Asecon
60-523 60 Rosa Vasquez Placencia Runners Coronel
55-825 55 Claudia Catalan Orrego M. Coronel
55-683 55 Susana Carvajal Carvajal M. Los Robles
55-735 55 Olimpico Curicó Rosa Parra Gonzalez
55-736 55 Carmen Penroz Navarrete S. Chillán
55-612 55 Veronica Umaña Del Rio Arauco Adv
50-631 50 Teresa Núñez Veliz Olimpico Curicó
45-729 45 Ximena Bello Concha Runners Coronel
45-611 45 Ingrid Inostroza Valencia Arauco Adv

DORSAL CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
40-544 40 Scarlet Ulloa Diaz A. Chiguayante
40-545 40 Elizabeth Soto Baeza A. Chiguayante
40-584 40 Ma Elena Quezada Sanchez S. Chillán
40-613 40 Yesica Orias Arevalo Arauco Adv
40-615 40 Ana Maria Amigo Roca Arauco Adv
40-537 40 Marcela Henriquez Pereira A. Ñielol
35-514 35 Marianela Rodríguez Vásquez S. Chillán
35-614 35 Myrna Muñoz Saez Arauco Adv
35-765 35 Pamela Jahnke Torres A. Francés
35-817 35 Viviana Palma Huenchullan A. Ñielol
30-522 30 Paola Ramírez Figueroa A. Yumbel
30-527 30 Victoria Padilla Sepulveda Asecon

DORSAL CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
75-699 75 Manuel Carrillo Vasquez M. Los Robles
75-562 75 Jose Moraga Vallejos U. Concepción
70-768 70 Jorge Ponce Pacheco Dep. Curicó
70-668 70 Juan Astudillo Gomez M. Talca
70-623 70 Arnulfo Paredes Mellado A. Chiguayante
65-719 65 Alejandro Huaiquil Sanchez A. Yumbel
65-565 65 José Alarcon Barriga M. Temuco
65-487 65 Alfonso Valenzuela Solar S. Chillán
65-805 65 Luis Salinas Flores M. Nancagua
60-518 60 Antonio Maturana Gutiérrez U. Lagos
60-778 60 Diego Gomez Cordero Olimpico Curicó
60-709 60 Francisco Escobar Ramos M. Las Condes
60-552 60 Patricio Rico Vargas A. Francés
60-747 60 Luis Oliva Caamaño A. Penco
60-539 60 Óscar Verdugo Labra U. Azules
60-752 60 Raul Salas Carrion A. Piduco

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PESO
95 Osvaldo Arriagada Saavedra A. Yumbel 3 K
90 Francisco Grandon Cartes Asecon 3 K
85 Ramon Silva Silva Asecon 3 K
80 Gustavo Weitz Bravo M. Los Robles 3 K
80 José Araya Chandia Minvu Bio Bio 3 K
75 Nelson Martinez Jara S. Chillán 4 k
75 Marcelo Tapia Cabezas M. Coronel 4 k
75 Adolfo Kohnenkampf Chacon J. Ramsay 4 k
70 Antonio Kusanovic Mladineo M. Talca 4 k
70 Julio Lobos Lobos Mun.de Los Andes 4 k
70 Cristian Smitmans Lavandero M. Temuco 4 k
65 Ariel Riffo Saez Asecon 5 K
65 Pedro Reyes Candia Asecon 5 K
65 Luis Ríos Salamanca U. Concepción 5 K
65 Sergio Gallardo Pérez S. Chillán 5 K
65 Hugo Arévalo Neira A. Yumbel 5 K
60 Carlos Ibarra Vasquez M. Talca 5 K
60 José Andrade Muñoz Olimpico Curicó 5 K
60 Carlos Henríquez Valdivieso Mun.de Los Andes 5 K

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
70 Nancy Refusta Guajardo Sporting
60 Ma Angélica Donoso Lehmann M. Valdivia
60 Ma Ximena Donoso Lehmann M. Valdivia
60 Julia Migueles Olivares M. Los Robles
55 Lilian Fincheira Diocares Asecon
55 Nancy Estrada Dote Dep. Curicó
55 Ida Quiroz Opazo A. Tome
55 Angelina Aguilera Del Villar S. Los Andes
50 Maria Encina Barrientos M. Los Robles
50 Gabriela Venegas Retamal Asecon
50 Maritza Espinoza Perez M. San Antonio
50 Jeannette Fernandez Rojas U. Católica
45 Maria Jose Abasolo Roncati M. Coronel
45 Antonieta Berrocal Hernández S. Chillán
45 Patricia Junge Cerda M. Los Robles
40 Francisca Infante Echeñique M. Valdivia
40 Alejandra Villarroel Gourdet Asecon
40 Ma Elena Quezada Sanchez S. Chillán
35 Mariana Canales Migueles M. Los Robles
35 Melisa Floody Munita A. Ñielol
35 Daniela Hidalgo Gutierrez M. Los Robles

DORSAL CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
55-680 55 Roberto Gallardo Navarro M. Valdivia
55-629 55 Eduardo Gallegos Ortiz Olimpico Curicó
55-702 55 Carlos Cueva Gómez M. San Antonio
55-558 55 Ramon Gonzalez Albornoz Asecon
55-727 55 Marcelo Soto Grandón M. Valdivia
55-733 55 Eduardo Olmedo Castro M. Los Robles
55-530 55 Daniel Padilla Soto-aguilar Runners Coronel
55-660 55 Patricio Toro Villalobos M. Talca
55-649 55 Rolando Hernandez Barria S. Chillán
50-807 50 Carlos Urtutua Rebolledo M. Los Robles
50-681 50 Jerónimo Zuñiga Armijo M. San Antonio
50-687 50 Carlos Mondaca Aravena A. Chiguayante
50-756 50 Patricio Reyes Vargas Olimpico Curicó
50-801 50 Cesar Paolinelli Riquelme M. Los Robles

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PESO
75 Juana Silva Monsalve Astalc 2 K
75 Ana Icazas Salas Sporting 2 K
75 Isolde Roessner Fritzsche Asecon 2 K
70 Ma Loreto Diaz Valdes Sporting 3 K
70 Berta Noche PeÑa U. Concepción 3 K
70 Gladys Henríquez Vidal A. Yumbel 3 K
70 Susana Rodriguez Osorio Astalc 3 K
70 Miryam Aguilera Landeros M. Coronel 3 K
A. Yumbel
U. Concepción

DORSAL CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB
45-661 45 Alex Salas Mesa Arauco Adv
45-662 45 Rodrigo Salas Mesa Arauco Adv
45-510 45 Carlos Gómez Gómez S. Chillán
45-774 45 Sergio Contreras Hernandez M. San Antonio
45-749 45 Samuel Mendoza Novoa A. Penco
45-739 45 Rodrigo Ortega Aro U. Lagos
45-714 45 Mauricio Carrasco Troncoso M. Nancagua
45-711 45 Claudio Oyarzun Tobar M. Nancagua
45-578 45 Felisario Campos Matamala Asecon
45-625 45 Marcelo Cáceres Pacheco M. Talca
45-664 45 Roberto Sandoval Gonzalez Arauco Adv
40-700 40 Patricio Uribe Guerra S. Chillán
40-616 40 Leonardo Cancino Jerez Arauco Adv
40-688 40 Eduardo Namoncura Espinoza A. Chiguayante
40-589 40 Jorge Medina Puebla M. Nancagua
40-591 40 Gonzalo Julio Parra S. Chillán
40-712 40 Enrique Quijon Morales Indep. Fenix
35-619 35 Bernardo Palma Gonzalez Arauco Adv
30-496 30 Daniel Alarcon Vasquez Runners Coronel
30-766 30 Claudio Cerda Nuñez Indep. Fenix
30-485 30 Gustavo Fariña Perez S. Chillán

CATEGORIA ATLETA CLUB PESO
55-59 Eduardo Darritchon Pool Asecon 6 k
55-59 Pablo MorÁn ChÁvez Cas Arica 6 k
55-59 Heraldo Melcher Alvarez M. Valdivia 6 k
55-59 Lucio Vicencio Urrutia J. Ramsay 6 k
50-54 Carlos Caceres Rodriguez M. Valdivia 6 k
50-54 Warne Juarez Celis A. Limache 6 k
50-54 Roberto Aguirre Urrutia S. Chillán 6 k
45-49 Pancracio Maldanado Ubilla M. Nancagua 7.26 k
45-49 Jorge Mardones Salas M. Valdivia 7.26 k
40-44 Ricardo Acevedo Bastidas M. Los Robles 7.26 k
40-44 Carlos Sanhueza Pinochet M. Temuco 7.26 k
40-44 Leonardo Cancino Jerez Arauco Adv 7.26 k
40-44 Gustavo Riquelme González Mun.de Los Andes 7.26 k
35-39 Ricardo Ojeda Soto U. Católica 7.26 k
35-39 Arturo AvilÉs BascuÑan Arauco Adv 7.26 k
30-34 Eduardo Mera Massri M. Valdivia 7.26 k
30-34 Giovanni Leiva Iturrieta Mun.de Los Andes 7.26 k